Calendar
Schedules
Ranking
Events
Alerts
Field Status
Home
>
Volleyball Girls - 5th Grade 2017
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Volleyball Girls - 5th Grade 2017
VB-5th Grade-Black
Holy Family - Stow (Roeser)
Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (DeBona)
Seton Catholic School (Zsiros)
St. Augustine (Stump)
St. Barnabas (Wareham-Figler)
St. Francis Xavier (Prexta)
VB-5th Grade-Blue
Gesu (Sell)
Notre Dame Elementary (Payne)
St. Anselm (Sheppard)
St. Francis of Assisi (Cochran)
St. Gabriel (Oster)
St. Mary - Chardon (Kolcum)
St. Mary of the Assumption (Daly)
St. Paschal Baylon (Munn)
VB-5th Grade-Bronze
Lakewood Catholic Academy (Croce)
Our Lady of Angels (Bokmiller)
St. Angela Merici (Crandall)
St. Bernadette (Haynes)
St. Christopher (Dorsey)
St. Leo the Great (Costanzo)
St. Mark (Kimbrell)
VB-5th Grade-Gold
Lakewood Catholic Academy (Gerwitz)
Our Lady of Mt Carmel - Cleveland (Sykes)
St. Angela Merici (Hanna)
St. Bernadette (Ianiro)
St. Christopher (Duffy)
St. Christopher (Vega)
St. Ignatius of Antioch (McDaniel)
St. Leo the Great (Riley)
St. Mark (Kormos)
St. Thomas More (Mayda)
VB-5th Grade-Green
Gesu (Diggs)
Mater Dei Academy (McCrone)
Notre Dame Elementary (Farina)
SS. Robert and William (Lang)
St. Francis of Assisi (Hansen)
St. Gabriel (DeRenzo)
St. Helen (McElroy)
St. John Vianney (Gaeta)
VB-5th Grade-Orange
Holy Trinity (Stepan)
St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Comer)
St. Jude (Wakefield)
St. Mary - Avon (Wearsch)
St. Mary - Berea (Fabrizi)
St. Mary of the Falls (Papa)
St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Kilgore)
St. Raphael (Heben)
VB-5th Grade-Pink
Immaculate Heart of Mary (Patterson)
Seton Catholic School (Zonneveld)
St. Barnabas (Barwidi)
St. Francis de Sales - Akron (McAvoy)
St. Francis Xavier (Boggs)
St. Hilary (Werckman)
St. Matthew - Akron (Albaugh)
St. Rita (Jurcevic)
VB-5th Grade-Purple
Holy Trinity (Norman)
St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Jacobs)
St. Joseph - Amherst (McGannon)
St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Berna)
St. Jude (Digiandomenico)
St. Mary - Elyria (Jen Brunkow)
St. Peter - Huron (Engeler)
St. Peter - Lorain (Grasso)
St. Raphael (Gadd)
St. Raphael (Pfaff)
VB-5th Grade-Silver
Incarnate Word Academy (Patrick)
St. Adalbert - Berea (Kushlak)
St. Albert the Great (Freund)
St. Albert the Great (Shefferly)
St. Ambrose (Penny)
St. Bartholomew (Farrell)
St. Brendan (Hohmann)
St. Charles Borromeo (Restivo)
St. Columbkille (Pischulla)
Sts. Joseph and John (Phillips)
VB-5th Grade-White
Holy Family - Parma (Merkel)
Incarnate Word Academy (Schenz)
St. Albert the Great (Angert)
St. Ambrose (Dempsey)
St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Mason)
St. Basil the Great (Caputo)
St. Brendan (Hickey)
St. Michael (Smotek)
Sts. Joseph and John (Greulich)
VB-5th Grade-Yellow
Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy)
Gesu (Bobes)
Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic)
St. Barnabas (Oster)
St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic)
St. Gabriel (Budrys)
St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca)
St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno)
TRACK & FIELD AT OLMSTED FALLS AT 2PM
5/1/2024
DUE TO A TIME CONFLICT, THE MEET FOR GRADES 5-8 SUNDAY, MAY 5 AT
OLMSTED FALLS BEGINS AT 2PM