Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
45850001:B12MV:Violet 8- St Mark AT Violet 1- Sts. Joseph & John Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 2/22/2018Thu5:15 PM6:30 PM
45900013:HS12L:Orange 4-St. Columbkille (Fini) AT Bronze 2-St. Christopher (Mayer) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 2/22/2018Thu5:15 PM6:30 PM
45840008:B12RW:Red 4- St Columbkille AT White 1- Holy Trinity (Gorenc) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 2/22/2018Thu6:30 PM7:45 PM
45900010:HS12L:Orange 5-Holy Trinity AT Yellow 1-St. Ignaitus High School Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 2/22/2018Thu6:30 PM7:45 PM
46020023:BBD1:Winner #46020016 AT Winner #46020007 To Be Announced / TBA #1 2/24/2018Sat6:00 AM7:00 AM
46020024:BBD1:Winner #46020015 AT Winner #46020008 To Be Announced / TBA #10 2/24/2018Sat6:00 AM7:00 AM
46020025:BBD1:Winner #46020014 AT Winner #46020009 To Be Announced / TBA #12 2/24/2018Sat6:00 AM7:00 AM
46020026:BBD1:Winner #46020013 AT Winner #46020010 To Be Announced / TBA #2 2/24/2018Sat6:00 AM7:00 AM
46020027:BBD1:Winner #46020012 AT Winner #46020011 To Be Announced / TBA #3 2/24/2018Sat6:00 AM7:00 AM
45750011:6BWM:Maroon 2 - Gesu (Kozak) AT White 1 - St. Francis of Assisi Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/24/2018Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
46000021:Red 3 - St. Francis Cleveland vs Blue 4 - St. Dominic Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 2/24/2018Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
45740011:B6LB:Blue 2 - St Barnabas (Milachak) AT Lime 1 - St Barnabas (Kluse) Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 2/24/2018Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
45730009:B6TB:Bronze 3 - Holy Name - Cleveland AT Bronze 1 - Holy Family St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 2/24/2018Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
45710014:B6GM:Magenta 3 - St Thomas More AT Magenta 1 - St Adalbert St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center 2/24/2018Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
45830009:B10GS:Silver 4- St. Vincent-St Mary (Pentasuglio) AT Gold 1- St Vincent-St Mary (Turman) St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron 2/24/2018Sat9:00 AM10:15 AM
45750012:6BWM:White 2 - Gesu AT White 4 - Corpus Christ Academy Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/24/2018Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
46000017:Red 7 - St. Joan of Arc vs Green 1 - Holy Name Cleveland Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 2/24/2018Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
45970024:GB8D1:Red 5 - Gesu (Salata) AT Red 2 - St. Raphael (Valedez) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 2/24/2018Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
45740012:B6LB:Blue 3 - St Augustine (Willaims B) AT Blue 1 - St. Vincent Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 2/24/2018Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
45790024:B7D1:Red 1 - St. Raphael AT Gold 3 - St. Francis de Sales St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 2/24/2018Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
45700017:B6GR:Red 2 - St. Jude AT Red 4 - St. Christopher St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center 2/24/2018Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
46010024:Elite 6 - St. Mark vs Blue 1 - Our Lady of Angels (Donlan) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 2/24/2018Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
45830012:B10GS:Gold 3- St Ambrose AT Silver 2- St Francis Xavier (Novicky D) St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron 2/24/2018Sat10:15 AM11:30 AM
45890016:BHS12:Bronze 2- St Paschal Baylon AT Purple 1- St John Vianney (Reho) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/24/2018Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
46000018:Blue 5 - St. Mary Chardon vs Red 2 - Communion of Saints Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 2/24/2018Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
45790023:B7D1:Blue 1 - St. John Vianney AT Gold 1 - Holy Family, Stow Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym 2/24/2018Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
46000019:Gray 1 - St. Mary Berea (Division 3) vs Blue 3 - St. Augustine Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 2/24/2018Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
46060010:BB8JA:Silver 7 - Holy Family-Stow AT Blue 15 - St. Joseph Amherst St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 2/24/2018Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
45710013:B6GM:Gray 3 - St Jude (Dugan) AT Gray 1 - St Raphael (McMahon) St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center 2/24/2018Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
45800019:B7D2:Gray 2 - St Mary Berea AT Bronze 1 - Urban Community School (Smith) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 2/24/2018Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
45970023:GB8D1:Red 3 - Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth AT Red 1 - St. Christopher Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 2/24/2018Sat11:15 AM12:15 PM
45830010:B10GS:Silver 5- St Francis Xavier (Novicky) AT Silver 1- St Mary Hudson (Thrams) St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron 2/24/2018Sat11:30 AM12:45 PM
45890015:BHS12:Bronze 3- Our Lady of the Lake (Ball) AT Orange 1- St John Vianney (Myers) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/24/2018Sat12:00 PM1:15 PM
45770011:B7D3R:Red 2 - St Anselm (Shea) AT White 2 - St Gabriel Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym 2/24/2018Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
46010021:Red 3 - St. John Vianney vs Elite 2 - St. Mary Berea Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym 2/24/2018Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
46060012:BB8JA:Red 12 - St. Joseph Cuyahoga Falls AT Silver 4 - Seton Catholic Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 2/24/2018Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
46030010:B12S:Gold 3-St. Basil the Great AT Silver 2-St. Bernadette St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 2/24/2018Sat12:00 PM1:15 PM
45700016:B6GR:Red 3 - St. Raphael AT Red 5 - St. Mary - Avon St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center 2/24/2018Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
45800020:B7D2:Green 1 - Communion of Saints AT Gray 1 - St Mary of the Falls St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 2/24/2018Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
46000020:Red 4 - Archbishop Lyke vs Red 9 - St. Thomas Aquinas Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 2/24/2018Sat12:30 PM1:30 PM
45980022:GB8D2:Orange 2 - St. Matthew-Akron AT Yellow 3 - Lakewood Catholic Academy Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 2/24/2018Sat12:30 PM1:30 PM
45810011:B12GT:Teal 3- St Barnabas AT Gold 2- Sacred Heart of Jesus Wad (Hanna) St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron 2/24/2018Sat12:45 PM1:45 PM
45960054:B8D3:Blue 2 - Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Santora) AT Red 1 - St. Francis of Assisi (Kander) Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym 2/24/2018Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
45960057:B8D3:Green 1 - Sacred Heart of Jesus Wad (McNeill) AT Gray 1 - St. Raphael (Mark) Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym 2/24/2018Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
46070015:GHS12:Red 2-St. Albert the Great AT Blue 2-Immaculate Heart of Mary Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 2/24/2018Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
45720007:B6SP:Silver 2 - Holy Trinity AT Pink 1 - St. Ambrose St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center 2/24/2018Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
45780015:Silver 2 - Holy Trinity (Martin) vs Green 1 - St. Raphael (Kerwin) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 2/24/2018Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
45890017:BHS12:Bronze 8- St Mary of the Assumption (Baca) AT Bronze 5- Gesu (Burke) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/24/2018Sat1:15 PM2:30 PM
46030009:B12S:Silver 3-St. Christopher AT Gold 2-St. Mary-Hudson St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 2/24/2018Sat1:15 PM2:15 PM
45730008:B6TB:Tan 3 - Mater Dei Academy AT Tan 1 - St. Joan of Arc Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 2/24/2018Sat1:30 PM2:30 PM
45980023:GB8D2:Yellow 1 - Our Lady of Mt. Carmel-CLE AT Orange 4 - St. Francis Xavier Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 2/24/2018Sat1:45 PM2:45 PM
45960056:B8D3:Green 2 - Sacred Heart of Jesus Wad (Matko) AT Silver 3 - St. Raphael (McGlynn) Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym 2/24/2018Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
45780016:Green 2 - St. Raphael (Lempke) vs Green 4 - Holy Trinity (Shmelter) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 2/24/2018Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
45810010:B12GT:Gold 4- St Sebastian (Branham) AT Teal 1- St Matthew St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron 2/24/2018Sat2:00 PM3:15 PM
46070013:GHS12:Blue 3-St. Matthew-Akron AT Red 1-St. Paschal Baylon Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 2/24/2018Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
45820012:BHSBL:Lime 6-St. Angela Merici (Meaney) AT Lime 2-St. Brendan St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 2/24/2018Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
45890014:BHS12:Orange 3- St Francis of Assisi AT Bronze 1- St Rita (Hyde) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/24/2018Sat2:30 PM3:45 PM
45880014:BHBPW:Purple 3- Gesu (Supler) AT Brown 1- Gesu (Lauer) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 2/24/2018Sat2:30 PM3:45 PM
46010022:Silver 4 - St. Francis de Sales vs Elite 3 - Ss. Robert and William Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym 2/24/2018Sat2:30 PM3:30 PM
45690018:GB6BP:Violet 1 - St. Ambrose (Veres) AT Purple 1 - St. Jude Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 2/24/2018Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
45960055:B8D3:Green 4 - St. Barnabas (Toker) AT Blue 3 - St. Bernadette (Sampognaro) Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym 2/24/2018Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
46010027:Silver 2 - St. Hilary vs Red 2 - St. Rita Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym 2/24/2018Sat3:30 PM4:30 PM
45810009:B12GT:Teal 4- St Vincent-St Mary (Connery) AT Gold 1- Holy Family Stow Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 2/24/2018Sat3:30 PM4:30 PM
46070014:GHS12:Red 4-St. Bartholomew AT White 1-St. Bernadette (Russo) St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 2/24/2018Sat3:30 PM4:45 PM
45830011:B10GS:Silver 3- Holy Family Stow AT Silver 7- St Hilary (Ayers) St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron 2/24/2018Sat3:30 PM4:45 PM
45880015:BHBPW:Brown 3- Sacred Heart of Jesus SE AT Purple 1- St Mary Magdalene Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/24/2018Sat3:45 PM4:45 PM
46010020:Blue 4 - St. Joseph Avon Lake vs Elite 1 - Emmanuael Christian Acad. Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym 2/24/2018Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
46010023:Blue 5 - Lakewood Catholic Acad. vs Elite 4 - Gesu Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym 2/24/2018Sat4:30 PM5:30 PM
45810012:B12GT:Gold 3-St Francis Xavier (Campbell) AT Teal 2- St Sebastian (Persinger) Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 2/24/2018Sat4:30 PM5:30 PM
45880016:BHBPW:White 2- St Mary of the Assumption AT White 1- St John Vianney (Yananscak) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/24/2018Sat4:45 PM5:45 PM
46070012:GHS12:White 3-St. Bernadette(McManamon) AT Blue 1-St. Francis Xavier St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron 2/24/2018Sat4:45 PM5:15 PM
46010026:Blue 2 - Holy Trinity (Reddy) vs Red 1 - St. Benedict Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym 2/24/2018Sat5:30 PM6:30 PM
45880017:BHBPW:Purple 2- Notre Dame Cathedral lat. (Conforte) AT Brown 2- Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/24/2018Sat5:45 PM7:00 PM
45820010:BHSBL:Lime 5-Our Lady of Angels (Smith) AT Blue 8-St. Mark Gunn / Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland 2/24/2018Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
45850009:B12MV:Violet 5- St Thomas More AT Winner #45850001 St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 2/24/2018Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
45900018:HS12L:Winner #45900013 AT Winner #45900010 East / East Rec Center Gym 2/24/2018Sat6:30 PM7:45 PM
46030007:B12S:Silver 4-St. Edward High School AT Gold 1-St. John Vianney Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/24/2018Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
45820009:BHSBL:Blue 5-St. Joseph-Avon Lake (Bougeault) AT Blue 1-St. Bernadette Gunn / Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland 2/24/2018Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
45850012:B12MV:Violet 2- St Albert the Great (Kozik) AT Maroon 1- St Mary of the Falls St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 2/24/2018Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
45840011:B12RW:White 2- St Ignatius of Antioch AT Red 1- St Mary of the Falls (Rohr) East / East Rec Center Gym 2/24/2018Sat7:45 PM8:45 PM
45900016:HS12L:Orange 3-St. Bernadette (Kinzel) AT Bronze 1-St. Mary of the Falls Gunn / Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland 2/24/2018Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
45860005:B12BG:Green 4- St Brendan AT Blue 1- St Michael St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 2/24/2018Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
46020020:BBD1:Winner #46020019 AT Winner #46020004 To Be Announced / TBA #12 2/25/2018Sun6:00 AM7:00 AM
46020021:BBD1:Winner #46020018 AT Winner #46020005 To Be Announced / TBA #2 2/25/2018Sun6:00 AM7:00 AM
46020022:BBD1:Winner #46020017 AT Winner #46020006 To Be Announced / TBA #3 2/25/2018Sun6:00 AM7:00 AM
46020028:BBD1:Winner #46020027 AT Winner #46020020 To Be Announced / TBA #1 2/25/2018Sun7:00 AM8:00 AM
46020029:BBD1:Winner #46020026 AT Winner #46020021 To Be Announced / TBA #10 2/25/2018Sun7:00 AM8:00 AM
46020030:BBD1:Winner #46020025 AT Winner #46020022 To Be Announced / TBA #11 2/25/2018Sun7:00 AM8:00 AM
46020031:BBD1:Winner #46020024 AT Winner #46020023 To Be Announced / TBA #12 2/25/2018Sun7:00 AM8:00 AM
46020032:BBD1:Winner #46020031 AT Winner #46020028 To Be Announced / TBA #13 2/25/2018Sun7:00 AM8:00 AM
46020033:BBD1:Winner #46020030 AT Winner #46020029 To Be Announced / TBA #2 2/25/2018Sun7:00 AM8:00 AM
46020034:BBD1:Winner #46020033 AT Winner #46020032 To Be Announced / TBA #3 2/25/2018Sun7:00 AM8:00 AM
45750013:6BWM:Winner #45750012 AT Winner #45750011 Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/25/2018Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
45840012:B12RW:Red 2- St Charles Borromeo AT Winner #45840008 East / East Rec Center Gym 2/25/2018Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
45920002:Teal 2- St Mark vs Teal 1- Our Lady of Angels Gunn / Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland 2/25/2018Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
45740013:B6LB:Winner #45740012 AT Winner #45740011 Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 2/25/2018Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
45810013:B12GT:Winner #45810012 AT Winner #45810009 Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 2 2/25/2018Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
45790025:B7D1:Winner #45790024 AT Winner #45790023 Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 2/25/2018Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
46070016:GHS12:Winner #46070015 AT Winner #46070012 Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 2/25/2018Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
45800021:B7D2:Winner #45800020 AT Winner #45800019 St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym 2/25/2018Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
46000023:Winner #46000020 VS Blue 2 - Corpus Christi Academy Vill / VASJ Gym 2/25/2018Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
45680016:GB6AT:Aqua 3 - St. Rita AT Aqua 1 - Notre Dame Elementary Ursuline College-Pepper Pike / Siedman Gymnasium 2/25/2018Sun1:30 PM2:30 PM
45720009:B6SP:Silver 3 - St. Peter - Lorain AT Winner #45720007 St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 2/25/2018Sun1:30 PM2:45 PM
46060009:BB8JA:Red 8 - Gesu (Hashbarger) AT Red 1 - St. Stanislaus St. / St. Ignatius HS-Murphy Gym 2/25/2018Sun1:30 PM2:30 PM
45760009:B7D3B:Blue 2 - St Hilary (Bisesi) AT Blue 1 - St Hilary (Zimmerman) Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 2/25/2018Sun2:00 PM3:15 PM
45780017:B7D3G:Winner #45780016 AT Winner #45780015 St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym 2/25/2018Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
46000025:BBD2:Winner #46000018 AT Winner #46000017 Vill / VASJ Gym 2/25/2018Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
45730010:B6TB:Winner #45730009 AT Winner #45730008 Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/25/2018Sun2:15 PM3:15 PM
45900021:HS12L:Winner #45900018 AT Winner #45900017 East / East Rec Center Gym 2/25/2018Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
46070017:GHS12:Winner #46070014 AT Winner #46070013 Gunn / Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland 2/25/2018Sun2:15 PM3:15 PM
45810014:B12GT:Winner #45810011 AT Winner #45810010 Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 2 2/25/2018Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
46010029:B8D1:Winner #46010026 AT Winner #46010021 Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 2/25/2018Sun2:15 PM3:15 PM
46080005:AD:4th Place- Our Lady of Cedars AT 1st Place- Holy Family Stow Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 2/25/2018Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
46060011:BB8JA:Green 6 - St. Brenden AT Red 3 - Gesu (Brown) St. / St. Ignatius HS-Murphy Gym 2/25/2018Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
45710015:B6GM:Winner #45710014 AT Winner #45710013 St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 2/25/2018Sun2:45 PM4:00 PM
45980024:GB8D2:Winner #45980023 AT Winner #45980022 Ursuline College-Pepper Pike / Siedman Gymnasium 2/25/2018Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
46010031:B8D1:Winner #46010024 AT Winner #46010023 St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym 2/25/2018Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
46000024:Winner #46000019 VS Red 1 - St. Agatha-St. Aloysius Vill / VASJ Gym 2/25/2018Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
45890019:BHS12:Winner #45890016 AT Winner #45890015 Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/25/2018Sun3:15 PM4:15 PM
46010028:B8D1:Winner #46010027 AT Winner #46010020 Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 2/25/2018Sun3:15 PM4:15 PM
45900019:HS12L:Orange 2-St. Albert the Great (Moran) AT Yellow 2-St. Christopher (Martin) Gunn / Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland 2/25/2018Sun3:30 PM4:30 PM
45830013:B10GS:Winner #45830012 AT Winner #45830009 Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 2 2/25/2018Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
46080006:AD:3rd Place- Queen of Heaven (Rasicci) AT 2nd Place- St. Anthony of Padua Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 2/25/2018Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
45700018:B6GR:Winner #45700017 AT Winner #45700016 St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 2/25/2018Sun4:00 PM5:15 PM
46000022:Winner #46000021 VS Blue 1 - St. Mary Avon St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym 2/25/2018Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
45830014:B10GS:Winner #45830011 AT Winner #45830010 Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 2/25/2018Sun4:15 PM5:15 PM
45880018:BHBPW:Winner #45880017 AT Winner #45880014 Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/25/2018Sun4:30 PM5:45 PM
45950003:GB8JA:Mary Queen of Peace AT St. Francis of Assisi (Toth) Ursuline College-Pepper Pike / Siedman Gymnasium 2/25/2018Sun4:30 PM5:30 PM
45850013:B12MV:Violet 3- St Mary of the Falls (Stasko) AT Winner #45850009 Gunn / Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland 2/25/2018Sun4:45 PM5:45 PM
46030013:B12S:Loser #46030010 AT Loser #46030007 Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 2/25/2018Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
46030014:B12S:Loser #46030009 AT Loser #46030008 Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 2/25/2018Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
45880019:BHBPW:Winner #45880016 AT Winner #45880015 Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/25/2018Sun5:45 PM7:00 PM
45660017:GB7D2:Purple 3 - Lakewood Catholic Academy AT Purple 1 - St. Mary-Berea Magn / Magnificat HS Main Gym 2/25/2018Sun5:45 PM6:45 PM
45860009:B12BG:Blue 3- St Ambrose AT Winner #45860005 Gunn / Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland 2/25/2018Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
46030008:B12S:Gold 4-St. Ambrose AT Silver 1-St. Ignatius High School Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 2/25/2018Sun6:00 PM7:15 PM
45900017:HS12L:Bronze 3-St. Ambrose AT Orange 1-St. Basil the Great Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 2/25/2018Sun6:15 PM7:15 PM
46010030:Elite 5 - St. Raphael VS Winner #46010022 Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 2/25/2018Sun7:00 PM8:00 PM
45970025:GB8D1:Winner #45970024 AT Winner #45970023 Magn / Magnificat HS Main Gym 2/25/2018Sun7:00 PM8:00 PM
45860010:B12BG:Blue 2- St Bartholomew AT Green 1-St Bridget of Kildare Gunn / Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland 2/25/2018Sun7:15 PM8:15 PM
45820013:BHSBL:Winner #45820012 AT Winner #45820009 Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 2/25/2018Sun7:15 PM8:15 PM
45820014:BHSBL:Lime 3-St. Albert the Great AT Winner #45820010 Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 2/25/2018Sun7:15 PM8:15 PM