Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
50530010:GS6:St. Paschal Baylon (Mickol) AT Communion of Saints (Thomas) St. / St. Francis Soccer Field 8v8 9/25/2019Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
50640041:VB8R:St. John Vianney (McCoy) AT St. Joan of Arc (Pisanelli) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51130031:GVB3B:Incarnate Word Academy (Leon) AT Holy Family - Parma (Csank) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51280012:GVB3G:Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Ewing) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Russ) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50640038:VB8R:St. Francis Xavier (Skupski) AT St. Albert the Great (Wallenhorst) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51360030:VB6P:St. Francis of Assisi (Cochran) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (McLaughlin) Imma / Immaculate Conception 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51270026:VB6G:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Williams) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Scott) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51200017:GVB3O:St. Angela Merici (Wheeler) AT St. Raphael (Heban) St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50870026:FF3Gr:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Dellenbaugh) AT St. Raphael (Laschinger) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51210023:GV6Br:St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Domonkos) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Pappas) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50860016:FF3V:St. Barnabas (Fleming) AT St. Paschal Baylon (English) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St Barnabas #1 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51180022:GVB3G:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Siebenhar) AT St. Christopher (Pfahl) St. Christopher-Rocky River / St Christopher Gym 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51200016:GVB3O:St. Mary - Elyria (Taylor) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Kilgore) St. Mary-Elyria / St Mary - Elyria 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50750018:FF1G:St. Raphael (Cavolo) AT St. Albert the Great (Skonieczny) St. / St. Albert the Great-Flag Football Field 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50630022:FF1O:St. Albert the Great (Mastroianni) AT St. Ambrose (Joyce) St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose - Field 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51240024:GV4G:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Thomas) AT St. Barnabas (Mitchell) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51320005:VB7W:St. Michael (Smotek) AT St. Albert the Great (Kaminski) St. / St. Bartholomew Gym 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50900022:FF3B:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Sinder) AT St. Thomas More (Redloske) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 1 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51180021:GVB3G:St. Mark (Soeder) AT St. Bernadette (Van Der Oord) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50750017:FF1G:Sts. Joseph and John (Wilder) AT St. Gabriel (Saari) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50790018:FF2V:St. Mark (Ganor) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Pietrafese) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50750016:FF1G:St. Ambrose (Murphy) AT St. Mark (Neitzel) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51030039:VB6B:Incarnate Word Academy (Fredrick) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Woloszynek) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/28/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50630023:FF1O:St. Albert the Great (Hanlon) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Manuszak) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/28/2019Sat9:15 AM10:15 AM
50820016:FF2O:St. Bernadette (Levoy) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Szep) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 2 9/28/2019Sat9:15 AM10:15 AM
50680021:FF1B:Seton Catholic School (Voinovich/Roubic) AT Seton Catholic School (Scala) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #1 9/28/2019Sat9:30 AM10:30 AM
50670021:FF2GS:Seton Catholic School (Romanini) AT St. Hilary (Beiting) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #2 9/28/2019Sat9:45 AM10:45 AM
50640045:VB8R:St. Joan of Arc (Pisanelli) AT St. Jude (Riddell) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51160027:GVB3P:St. Joan of Arc (Lateulere) AT Gesu (Davidson) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51020026:GVB4B:Holy Family - Parma (Smith) AT St. Michael (Bechlem) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51240023:GV4G:Holy Family - Stow AT St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Serdinak) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50640042:VB8R:St. Francis Xavier (Skupski) AT Our Lady of the Lake (Malinowski) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50910023:GVB4V:St. Paschal Baylon (Williams) AT Notre Dame Elementary (O'Brien) Imma / Immaculate Conception 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50660016:FF3G:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Butler) AT St. Hilary (Lacause) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #3 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51120029:VB6R:St. Mary - Avon (Dosztal) AT St. Angela Merici (Rudy) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51200018:GVB3O:St. Mary of the Falls (Boehnlein) AT St. Jude (Latessa) St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50870027:FF3Gr:St. Jude (Hibler) AT St. Raphael (Kalish) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51010017:GVB5S:St. Barnabas (Davis) AT St. Matthew - Akron (Haas) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50530016:GS6:Communion of Saints (Thomas) AT Holy Family - Stow Riverwood Chapel-Kent / Soccer Field # 1 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:15 AM
50550020:GS4Y:St. Barnabas (Priban) AT Gesu (Hyde) Cent / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50860017:FF3V:St. Francis of Assisi (Santoiemmo) AT St. Gabriel (Wysocki) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St Barnabas #1 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50970036:GVB4G:St. Jude (Helmink) AT St. Christopher (LaPorte) St. Christopher-Rocky River / St Christopher Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51390021:VB6O:St. Peter - Lorain (Michalski) AT St. Mary - Elyria (Brunkow) St. Mary-Elyria / St Mary - Elyria 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50920023:GVB5P:Gesu (Wilson) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Morgan) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51130034:GVB3B:St. Albert the Great (Leneghan) AT St. Bridget of Kildare (Wells) St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50820018:FF2O:St. Angela Merici (Garapic) AT St. Albert the Great (Sidon) St. / St. Albert the Great-Flag Football Field 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50820017:FF2O:Sts. Joseph and John (Casanova) AT St. Ambrose (Ridzy) St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose - Field 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50950023:GVB4O:St. Joseph - Amherst (Jeffries) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Halitzka) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51130030:GVB3B:St. Albert the Great (Lasley) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Ortiz) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51210022:GV6Br:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Forgach) AT St. Barnabas (Morrow) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51320002:VB7W:St. Michael (Smotek) AT St. Leo the Great (Riley) St. / St. Bartholomew Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50870029:FF3Gr:St. Albert the Great (DePiero) AT St. Bernadette (Buckley) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 1 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51180024:GVB3G:St. Mary - Avon (Saven) AT St. Raphael (Seybold) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50560021:RT4GS:St. Christopher (Fletcher) AT St. Bernadette (Cole) St. / St. Bernadette Rookie Tackle 1 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51020030:GVB4B:St. Charles Borromeo (Barker) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Mueller) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50440015:GS8:Gesu (Klug) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Pray) St. / St. Francis Soccer Field 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:30 AM
50490022:RT5GR:St. Albert the Great (Zummo) AT St. Gabriel (Brugh) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50530019:GS6:St. Hilary (Hicks) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Bordenkircher) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Front 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:15 AM
51170017:GV6S:Seton Catholic School (Santoro) AT St. Hilary (Woodburn) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50940024:GVB4P:St. Rita (Grycan) AT Gesu (Delaney) St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50770027:GVB5T:St. Christopher (Lang) AT St. Jude (Feskanich) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50760027:GVB5O:Urban Community School (Mastandrea) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Sherman) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50790017:FF2V:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Rindfleisch) AT St. Francis of Assisi (DiGeronimo) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51160029:GVB3P:SS. Robert and William (Stachnik) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Worsdall) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50880018:FF3O:St. Angela Merici (Bakalarz) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Breninghouse) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51120027:VB6R:Sts. Joseph and John (Guiher) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Watson) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/28/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50630021:FF1O:St. Bernadette (Levoy) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Siebenhar) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/28/2019Sat10:15 AM11:15 AM
50870030:FF3Gr:Holy Trinity - Avon (Daher) AT St. Mary - Avon (Niederst) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 2 9/28/2019Sat10:15 AM11:15 AM
50680022:FF1B:Holy Family - Stow (Stiegemeier) AT St. Barnabas (Pelkowski) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #1 9/28/2019Sat10:30 AM11:30 AM
50550019:GS4Y:St. Hilary (Klaus) AT Our Lady of Mt Carmel - Cleveland (Torres) Our / OLMC-Cleveland-Soccer 9/28/2019Sat10:30 AM11:30 AM
50670022:FF2GS:St. Mary - Hudson (Leugers) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Whitney) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #2 9/28/2019Sat10:45 AM11:45 AM
50640044:VB8R:St. Jude (Riddell) AT St. John Vianney (McCoy) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50910024:GVB4V:Gesu (Goldwood) AT SS. Robert and William (Dunmire) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51020028:GVB4B:St. Thomas More (Nunney) AT St. Albert the Great (Beran) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50980021:GVB5G:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Genet) AT Holy Family - Stow (Bolbach) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50640003:VB8R:Our Lady of the Lake (Malinowski) AT St. Albert the Great (Wallenhorst) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51160026:GVB3P:St. Gabriel (Taske) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Majernik) Imma / Immaculate Conception 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51130033:GVB3B:St. Raphael (Hirsch) AT St. Columbkille (Avon) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50660017:FF3G:St. Mary - Hudson (Waltos) AT St. Hilary (Salamone) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #3 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50760026:GVB5O:Holy Trinity - Avon (Karabatos) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Fagan) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50970026:GVB4G:St. Raphael (Overberger) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Davis) St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50910021:GVB4V:St. Gabriel (Adamski) AT St. Rita (Corum) Our / Our Lady of the Lake Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50870028:FF3Gr:St. Ambrose (Harrington) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Aslaksen) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50840002:VB8G:St. Joseph - Amherst (Crossan) AT Urban Community School (Mastandrea) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51230005:VB7R:St. Christopher (Loftus) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Comer) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50980022:GVB5G:St. Hilary (Kennedy) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Gluck) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50860018:FF3V:St. Mary - Chardon (Frisco) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Walter) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St Barnabas #1 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50760029:GVB5O:St. Mark (Gompf) AT St. Christopher (Walsh) St. Christopher-Rocky River / St Christopher Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50770030:GVB5T:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Faltenovich) AT St. Mary - Elyria (Laury) St. Mary-Elyria / St Mary - Elyria 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51360029:VB6P:St. Anselm (George) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Siko) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50780026:GVB5B:Metro Catholic (Marsico) AT St. Albert the Great (McKelvey) St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50850018:FF2T:St. Bernadette (Hutchinson) AT St. Albert the Great (Einloth) St. / St. Albert the Great-Flag Football Field 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50850017:FF2T:St. Bartholomew (Morsch) AT St. Ambrose (Greer) St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose - Field 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50560024:RT4GS:St. Albert the Great (Lucas) AT St. Christopher (Sinagra) St. / St. Ambrose Rookie Tackle 1 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51390024:VB6O:St. Joseph - Amherst (Wayner) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Masaveg) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51020027:GVB4B:St. Columbkille (Valdez) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Scarton) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51370031:GVB7S:St. Barnabas (Figler) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Pariso) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51330037:VB7BK:St. Charles Borromeo (Restivo) AT St. Mary - Berea (Klonk) St. / St. Bartholomew Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50900021:FF3B:Sts. Joseph and John (Kohut) AT St. Bartholomew (Wagner) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 1 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51270028:VB6G:St. Mary - Avon (Marquis) AT St. Bernadette (Stolph) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50590024:RT5GB:St. Christopher (Warren) AT St. Bernadette (Ramella) St. / St. Bernadette Rookie Tackle 1 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50780028:GVB5B:St. Michael (Thompson) AT St. Charles Borromeo (McGreal) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50980024:GVB5G:St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) AT St. Francis Xavier (Boothe) St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50490023:RT5GR:St. Rita (Wollschleger) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Barnes) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51210024:GV6Br:Seton Catholic School (Dearstine) AT St. Hilary (Johnson) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50920024:GVB5P:St. Joan of Arc (Alexander) AT St. Gabriel (Calabrese) St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50730024:GVB5G:St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Miller) AT St. Jude (Smerglia) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50780029:GVB5B:St. Thomas More (Viera) AT St. Leo the Great (Torres) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51040022:GVB4B:St. Mary - Berea (Creech) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Cantwell) St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50460012:RT6G:St. Jude (Danford) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Markowski) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50910022:GVB4V:Gesu (Sell) AT St. Barnabas (Morrow) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50730023:GVB5G:St. Joseph - Amherst (Sliman) AT St. Peter - Lorain (Kohl) St. Peter-Lorain / St. Peter-Lorain Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50750028:FF1G:Mary Queen of Peace (Campbell) AT St. Mark (Neitzel) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50780027:GVB5B:Sts. Joseph and John (Short) AT St. Bridget of Kildare (Wells) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/28/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50630024:FF1O:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Lann) AT St. Raphael (Boucher) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/28/2019Sat11:15 AM12:15 PM
50530011:GS6:St. Hilary (Wenzlik) AT Gesu (Krebs) Riverwood Chapel-Kent / Soccer Field # 1 9/28/2019Sat11:15 AM12:30 PM
50900024:FF3B:St. Mark (Gompf) AT Mary Queen of Peace (Grinnell) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 2 9/28/2019Sat11:15 AM12:15 PM
50680023:FF1B:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Norton) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Stallings) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #1 9/28/2019Sat11:30 AM12:30 PM
50440025:GS8:Mary Queen of Peace (Sandy) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Forte) St. / St. Francis Soccer Field 9/28/2019Sat11:30 AM1:00 PM
50440026:GS8:Holy Family - Stow AT St. Hilary (Nonno) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Front 9/28/2019Sat11:30 AM1:00 PM
50670023:FF2GS:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Denholm) AT St. Barnabas (Papile) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #2 9/28/2019Sat11:45 AM12:45 PM
51350014:VB7P:St. Anselm (Sheppard) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50930030:GVB5V:Gesu (Ferrante) AT St. John Vianney (Trinetti) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51040023:GVB4B:St. Benedict Catholic School (Stoltz) AT St. Basil the Great (Bican) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51170016:GV6S:Holy Family - Stow (Waite) AT St. Rita (Prochak) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50570008:VB8E:St. Christopher (French) AT St. Gabriel (Ridley) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51160028:GVB3P:St. John Vianney (Suttell) AT St. Gabriel (Vanjo) Imma / Immaculate Conception 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50780030:GVB5B:Incarnate Word Academy (Patrick) AT St. Basil the Great (Noggle) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50660018:FF3G:Holy Family - Stow AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Bitecofer) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #3 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50490024:RT5GR:St. Ambrose (Gasparro) AT Holy Family - Stow Kimp / Kimpton Football Field 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50770028:GVB5T:St. Raphael (Walsh) AT St. Thomas-St Theresa (Main) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50920021:GVB5P:St. Anselm (Cherosky) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Schiavoni) Our / Our Lady of the Lake Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50880016:FF3O:St. Bernadette (DuVall) AT St. Raphael (Romaine) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50840016:VB8G:St. Joseph - Amherst (Crossan) AT St. Albert the Great (Greinert) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51230041:VB7R:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Comer) AT St. Raphael (Coletta) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51240022:GV4G:Seton Catholic School (Fudo) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Burton) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51120030:VB6R:St. Bernadette (Wheeler) AT St. Christopher (Spies) St. Christopher-Rocky River / St Christopher Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50730021:GVB5G:Holy Trinity - Avon (Buettner) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Christman) St. Mary-Elyria / St Mary - Elyria 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51070022:VB6B:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Bruner) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Suszynski) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51060018:VB6W:St. Albert the Great (Kaminski) AT St. Ambrose (Williams) St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50880017:FF3O:Sts. Joseph and John (Pietrocola) AT St. Albert the Great (Toman) St. / St. Albert the Great-Flag Football Field 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50850016:FF2T:St. Raphael (Ross) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Glagola) St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose - Field 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50460011:RT6G:St. Francis of Assisi (Puletti) AT St. Ambrose (Marvin) St. / St. Ambrose Rookie Tackle 1 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51390023:VB6O:St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Presutto) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Henry) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50800028:GVB5B:St. Ambrose (Smith) AT St. Michael (Donato) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51370032:GVB7S:St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Pariso) AT St. Barnabas (Figler) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51330004:VB7BK:St. Albert the Great (Meges) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Restivo) St. / St. Bartholomew Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50830027:VB8O:St. Brendan (Hickey) AT St. Bernadette (Delaney) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50590022:RT5GB:St. Christopher (Bodziony) AT St. Mark (Svetz) St. / St. Bernadette Rookie Tackle 1 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51050021:VB6B:St. Charles Borromeo (McCarthy) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Ayyagari) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51010018:GVB5S:St. Hilary (Johnson) AT St. Francis Xavier (Bugner) St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50490021:RT5GR:St. Thomas More (Ha) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Stilliana) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50580014:GS4B:Gesu (Delaney) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Griffin) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary Back 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51280011:GVB3G:St. Hilary (Bockstoce) AT St. Matthew - Akron (Parkhill) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50930029:GVB5V:St. Gabriel (Coode) AT Gesu (Valerian) St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51270027:VB6G:St. Jude (Robertson) AT St. Raphael (Cooney) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51050023:VB6B:St. Leo the Great (Valez) AT St. Basil the Great (Emrich) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50800026:GVB5B:St. Albert the Great (Bradford) AT St. Mary - Berea (Cline) St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50520023:RT4GG:St. Gabriel (Surbey) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Waggle) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50940022:GVB4P:St. Paschal Baylon (Munn) AT St. John Vianney (Bryant) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50770026:GVB5T:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Coffey) AT St. Peter - Lorain (King) St. Peter-Lorain / St. Peter-Lorain Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51130032:GVB3B:St. Michael (Phillips) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Pelser) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/28/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50810021:FF2G:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Bresnahan) AT St. Joseph - Amherst (Wilkinson) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/28/2019Sat12:15 PM1:15 PM
50680024:FF1B:St. Hilary (Denholm) AT St. Barnabas (Biel) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #1 9/28/2019Sat12:30 PM1:30 PM
50620039:BS4:Gesu (Wick) AT Holy Family - Stow Riverwood Chapel-Kent / Soccer Field # 2 9/28/2019Sat12:30 PM2:00 PM
50670024:FF2GS:Holy Family - Stow AT Seton Catholic School (Graf) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #2 9/28/2019Sat12:45 PM1:45 PM
51350008:VB7P:St. Anselm (Sheppard) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Payne) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51350039:VB7P:Gesu (Kenealy) AT Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Shaughnessy) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50800029:GVB5B:Holy Family - Parma (Dubois) AT St. Columbkille (Oster) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50570055:VB8E:Sts. Joseph and John (Gregory) AT St. Gabriel (Ridley) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51160030:GVB3P:Notre Dame Elementary (Janosy) AT St. Anselm (Kent) Imma / Immaculate Conception 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50800030:GVB5B:Incarnate Word Academy (Baker) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Trzcinski) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50520024:RT4GG:St. Ambrose (Kurtz) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Whitney) Kimp / Kimpton Football Field 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50970037:GVB4G:St. Raphael (DeLong) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (McDermott) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50930026:GVB5V:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Rendek) AT St. Anselm (Gordon) Our / Our Lady of the Lake Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50810023:FF2G:St. Raphael (Foran) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (McManamon) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50840008:VB8G:Our Lady of Angels (Bokmiller) AT Urban Community School (Mastandrea) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51230023:VB7R:St. Raphael (Coletta) AT St. Christopher (Loftus) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51240021:GV4G:St. Hilary (Paulus) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Kovick) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51270029:VB6G:St. Mary of the Falls (Madden) AT St. Christopher (Michelich) St. Christopher-Rocky River / St Christopher Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50730033:GVB5G:St. Mary - Avon (Krese) AT St. Raphael (Seybold) St. Mary-Elyria / St Mary - Elyria 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51030026:VB6B:St. Charles Borromeo (Cremona) AT St. Albert the Great (Pickering) St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50900023:FF3B:St. Albert the Great (Meyrose) AT St. Ambrose (Smith) St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose - Field 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51340018:VB7BN:St. Leo the Great (Tullos) AT Holy Family - Parma (Merkel) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51370027:GVB7S:St. Hilary (Werckman) AT Holy Family - Stow (Wren) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51330036:VB7BK:St. Mary - Berea (Klonk) AT St. Albert the Great (Meges) St. / St. Bartholomew Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50830040:VB8O:St. Jude (Fisher) AT St. Brendan (Hickey) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50620042:BS4:St. Dominic (Kerr) AT Gesu (Kelly) St. / St. Francis Soccer Field 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
51010016:GVB5S:Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Pluskota) AT St. Ambrose (Bark) St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50790016:FF2V:St. Gabriel (Ritchie) AT SS. Robert and William (Hayes) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50620025:BS4:St. Sebastian - Akron (Toppin) AT St. Hilary (Paradise) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary Back 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51360027:VB6P:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Gareau) AT St. Joan of Arc (Wearsch) St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51390022:VB6O:St. Mark (Dulik) AT St. Jude (Curley) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51030028:VB6B:Urban Community School (Berges) AT St. Mary - Berea (Zjaba) St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50520021:RT4GG:St. Mark (McGowan) AT St. Francis of Assisi (McCrone) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50920022:GVB5P:St. Paschal Baylon (DiLalla) AT St. Francis of Assisi (McCreight) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50950035:GVB4O:St. Raphael (Godlewski) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (O'Donnell) St. Peter-Lorain / St. Peter-Lorain Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51130035:GVB3B:St. Mary - Berea (Knaze) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Miklich) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/28/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50810022:FF2G:St. Raphael (Culkar) AT St. Mary - Avon (Perkins) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/28/2019Sat1:15 PM2:15 PM
51350022:VB7P:St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Payne) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51350003:VB7P:Gesu (Kenealy) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Daly) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51060024:VB6W:Sts. Joseph and John (Estephan) AT St. Michael (Wilson) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50570015:VB8E:St. Christopher (French) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Gregory) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50810024:FF2G:Holy Trinity - Avon (Haneline) AT St. Jude (Baraga) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50840010:VB8G:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Seroka) AT St. Albert the Great (Greinert) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50840054:VB8G:St. Peter - Lorain (Havanec) AT St. Bernadette (Saurette) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50580015:GS4B:Seton Catholic School (Gallo) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Ubelhart) Riverwood Chapel-Kent / Soccer Field # 2 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:15 PM
51100019:VB8BN:Assumption (Varner) AT St. Bridget of Kildare (Chisholm) St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51340014:VB7BN:Incarnate Word Academy (Blazer) AT St. Leo the Great (Tullos) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51370028:GVB7S:Holy Family - Stow (Wren) AT St. Hilary (Werckman) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50830019:VB8O:St. Jude (Fisher) AT St. Bernadette (Delaney) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51170018:GV6S:St. Barnabas (Kinnell) AT St. Francis Xavier (Forgan) St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51230014:VB7R:St. Bernadette (Haynes) AT St. Jude (Wallace) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50830004:VB8O:Urban Community School (Rivera) AT St. Mary - Berea (Hustak) St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50520022:RT4GG:St. Mary of the Assumption (Gooch) AT St. Barnabas (Johanson) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51360026:VB6P:St. Paschal Baylon (Miller) AT Our Lady of the Lake (Stokes) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/28/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50530021:GS6:St. Dominic (Longmeier) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Mickol) St. / St. Francis Soccer Field 8v8 9/28/2019Sat2:45 PM4:00 PM
51290012:GVB7B:St. Gabriel (Budrys) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (McCrone) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/28/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51350021:VB7P:St. Gabriel (Myers) AT Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Shaughnessy) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/28/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51100009:VB8BN:Holy Family - Parma (Higginbotham) AT St. Leo the Great (Graves) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/28/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
50840042:VB8G:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Seroka) AT Our Lady of Angels (Bokmiller) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/28/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
50840055:VB8G:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Lisowski) AT St. Peter - Lorain (Havanec) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/28/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51340027:VB7BN:Incarnate Word Academy (Blazer) AT Holy Family - Parma (Merkel) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/28/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
50980023:GVB5G:St. Barnabas (Niemiec) AT Seton Catholic School (Van Oss) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/28/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51380011:VB8S:St. Francis Xavier (Bergman) AT St. Matthew - Akron (Haas) St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym 9/28/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51230010:VB7R:St. Joseph - Amherst (McGannon) AT St. Bernadette (Haynes) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/28/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51070021:VB6B:Gesu (Todaro) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Haddon) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/28/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
50580013:GS4B:St. Hilary (Sejba) AT St. Barnabas (Peightel) Riverwood Chapel-Kent / Soccer Field # 2 9/28/2019Sat3:15 PM4:30 PM
51100003:VB8BN:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Toth) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Michalski) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/28/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
50620026:BS4:Gesu (Gozur) AT Seton Catholic School (Lunger) Barlow Farm Park-Hudson / Soccer Field 1A 6 v6 9/28/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
51330034:VB7BK:Sts. Joseph and John (Gregory) AT St. Thomas More (Mayda) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/28/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
51230038:VB7R:St. Joseph - Amherst (McGannon) AT St. Jude (Wallace) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/28/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
51260026:GVB7V:St. Paschal Baylon (Kenny) AT SS. Robert and William (McRedmond) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/28/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
50620054:BS4:St. Hilary (Camino) AT St. Rita (Flynn) Barlow Farm Park-Hudson / Soccer Field 1A 6 v6 9/28/2019Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
51330030:VB7BK:Sts. Joseph and John (Gregory) AT St. Ambrose (Belz) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/28/2019Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
51330040:VB7BK:St. Thomas More (Mayda) AT St. Ambrose (Belz) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/28/2019Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
50560022:RT4GS:Holy Trinity - Avon (Kelly) AT St. Raphael (Kilbane) Bay High School / Bay Village High School Stadium 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
50560023:RT4GS:Holy Trinity - Avon (Duray) AT St. Mark (Lentz) Bay / Bay Village High School Stadium (B) 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
50410022:FB78C:St. Mary - Chardon (Burich) AT St. Jude (Vogel) Bene / Bossu Field - Benedictine 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
51350005:VB7P:St. Gabriel (Myers) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Lueckel) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51400012:XC19:Cross Country 2019 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50570009:VB8E:St. Angela Merici (Chambers) AT St. Bernadette (Castelluccio) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51290025:GVB7B:Gesu (Diggs) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Marshall) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50390016:FB8:St. Rita (Musbach) AT St. Thomas More (Butler) Gilm / Gilmour Academy Stadium 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
50440013:GS8:St. Paschal Baylon (Forte) AT St. Hilary (Nonno) Hoba / Hoban High School Stadium 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
51020029:GVB4B:St. Ambrose (Belz) AT St. Mary - Berea (Ahlman) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50410021:FB78C:Gesu (Rosalina) AT St. Mark (Vollmer) Holy / Holy Name High School-Football Field 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
51400011:XC19:Cross Country 2019 Hudson Springs Park / Hudson Springs Park 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51080022:FB7:St. Mary of the Assumption (Webb) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Trinetti) Lake / Lake Catholic Field 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
50970028:GVB4G:St. Jude (Helmink) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (McDermott) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51160038:GVB3P:St. Gabriel (Vanjo) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Proctor) Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50390017:FB8:St. Albert the Great (Novotny) AT St. Barnabas (Keough) Padu / Padua High School Stadium 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
50720040:VB8Go:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Jermain) AT Seton Catholic School (Cullen) Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50620051:BS4:St. Dominic (Kerr) AT St. Hilary (Camino) Cent / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
50930027:GVB5V:Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Ettorre) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Ricca) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51050024:VB6B:Metro Catholic (Lash) AT St. Albert the Great (Lyons) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51180029:GVB3G:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Siebenhar) AT St. Bernadette (Van Der Oord) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50970030:GVB4G:St. Brendan (Hickey) AT St. Christopher (LaPorte) St. Brendan / St. Brendan 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51080021:FB7:St. Francis of Assisi (Norton) AT St. Christopher (Stefan) St. / St. Edward Stadium 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
50580024:GS4B:St. Francis of Assisi (Robinson) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Ubelhart) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary Back 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
50720037:VB8Go:St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Whitestine) AT St. Hilary (Sevald) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Gym 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51050022:VB6B:St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic) AT St. Mary Byzantine (Heimburger) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50950021:GVB4O:Holy Trinity - Avon (Lewis) AT St. Mary - Vermilion (Caffarel) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50910029:GVB4V:Gesu (Sell) AT St. Rita (Corum) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51380002:VB8S:Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (McNeill) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Loyed) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50720036:VB8Go:St. Ambrose (Gross) AT St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Lanham) St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50390018:FB8:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Gonakis) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Williams) St. / St. Vincent-St. Mary HS - Stadium 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
51180023:GVB3G:Sts. Joseph and John (Veneskey) AT St. Mary - Vermilion (Roggeman) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50830037:VB8O:St. Mary of the Falls (Egan) AT Urban Community School (Rivera) Urba / Urban Community Gym 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50570011:VB8E:Notre Dame Elementary (Yanchar) AT Gesu (Zalewski) Vill / VASJ Gym 9/29/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50440028:GS8:Mary Queen of Peace (Sandy) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Pray) St. / St. Francis Soccer Field 9/29/2019Sun1:30 PM3:00 PM
51260025:GVB7V:St. John Vianney (Gaeta) AT St. Benedict Catholic School (Hutchinson) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50570017:VB8E:St. Charles Borromeo (Pierce) AT St. Bernadette (Castelluccio) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51260011:GVB7V:Gesu (Brown) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Kolcum) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51040021:GVB4B:St. Albert the Great (Angert) AT St. Michael (Whieldon) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50760038:GVB5O:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Sherman) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Fagan) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50940021:GVB4P:St. Gabriel (Somrak) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Miozzi) Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51290021:GVB7B:Seton Catholic School (Zonneveld) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Patterson) Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50620023:BS4:St. Rita (Flynn) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Avalos) Fairlawn Soccer Field / Soccer Field 6 v 6 # 1 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50940023:GVB4P:St. Mary of the Assumption (Murphy) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Buynak) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51030030:VB6B:Incarnate Word Academy (Fredrick) AT St. Basil the Great (FitzSimmons) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50970029:GVB4G:St. Raphael (DeLong) AT St. Bernadette (Koch) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50760028:GVB5O:St. Raphael (McGlynn) AT St. Brendan (Wanner) St. Brendan / St. Brendan 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51380035:VB8S:St. Matthew - Akron (Haas) AT St. Ambrose (Winar) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Gym 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51130042:GVB3B:St. Leo the Great (Bermudez) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Pelser) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50950022:GVB4O:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Motil) AT St. Raphael (Godlewski) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50920032:GVB5P:Gesu (Wilson) AT St. Gabriel (Calabrese) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51380009:VB8S:St. Augustine (Stump) AT St. Francis Xavier (Stearns) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50720033:VB8Go:St. Rita (Keller) AT St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Lanham) St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51030027:VB6B:Sts. Joseph and John (Woloszynek) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Martin) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50830030:VB8O:St. Mary of the Falls (Egan) AT St. Mary - Elyria (Taylor) Urba / Urban Community Gym 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50570004:VB8E:Notre Dame Elementary (Yanchar) AT St. Ambrose (Krizsa) Vill / VASJ Gym 9/29/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50590033:RT5GB:Holy Trinity - Avon (Hickman) AT St. Raphael (Mastantuono) Bay High School / Bay Village High School Stadium 9/29/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
50590021:RT5GB:Sts. Joseph and John (Paulozzi) AT St. Raphael (Granzier) Bay / Bay Village High School Stadium (B) 9/29/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
50580022:GS4B:Seton Catholic School (Gallo) AT St. Barnabas (Peightel) Riverwood Chapel-Kent / Soccer Field # 2 9/29/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
50620013:BS4:Seton Catholic School (Mucci) AT Gesu (Gozur) Cent / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/29/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
50550036:GS4Y:Gesu (Carino) AT St. Hilary (Klaus) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary Back 9/29/2019Sun2:15 PM3:15 PM
51110018:FB:St. Barnabas (Priebe) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Stayer) Bene / Bossu Field - Benedictine 9/29/2019Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
50410024:FB78C:St. Gabriel (Koenig) AT St. Ambrose (Karns) Gilm / Gilmour Academy Stadium 9/29/2019Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
50440014:GS8:Holy Family - Stow AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Dekatch) Hoba / Hoban High School Stadium 9/29/2019Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
51080024:FB7:St. Albert the Great (Campagna) AT St. Thomas More (Butler) Holy / Holy Name High School-Football Field 9/29/2019Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
51110017:FB:St. Mary - Chardon (Pesho) AT St. Gabriel (Loncar) Lake / Lake Catholic Field 9/29/2019Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
51190002:FB6B:St. Mark (murty) AT St. Bernadette (O'Leary) Padu / Padua High School Stadium 9/29/2019Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
51190001:FB6B:St. Albert the Great (Maslar) AT St. Christopher (Panteck) St. / St. Edward Stadium 9/29/2019Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
51080023:FB7:St. Rita (Williams) AT Holy Family - Stow (Moten) St. / St. Vincent-St. Mary HS - Stadium 9/29/2019Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
51090009:VB8W:St. Helen (Hoenigman) AT Pinnacle Academy (Gallaway) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50570005:VB8E:St. Angela Merici (Chambers) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Pierce) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51290019:GVB7B:St. Mary of the Assumption (Marshall) AT Gesu (Diggs) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51040024:GVB4B:St. Ambrose (Gross) AT St. Albert the Great (Kurtz) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51270030:VB6G:St. Angela Merici (Barendt) AT St. Jude (Vincent) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51360028:VB6P:St. Gabriel (Marrott) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca) Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50720019:VB8Go:Holy Family - Stow (Dodd) AT Seton Catholic School (Cullen) Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51060022:VB6W:St. Columbkille (Snow) AT St. Ambrose (Williams) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50760030:GVB5O:St. Angela Merici (TBD) AT Our Lady of Angels (Bokmiller) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51120028:VB6R:St. Raphael (Bender) AT St. Brendan (Smith) St. Brendan / St. Brendan 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50800027:GVB5B:St. Leo the Great (Geither) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Baker) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51390033:VB6O:St. Mark (Dulik) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Maly) St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50950024:GVB4O:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (O'Donnell) AT St. Mary - Avon (Mitchell) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50920031:GVB5P:St. Francis of Assisi (McCreight) AT St. Anselm (Cherosky) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51380027:VB8S:St. Sebastian - Akron (Loyed) AT St. Augustine (Stump) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51370029:GVB7S:Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Bennett) AT St. Matthew - Akron (Benham) St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51060016:VB6W:Sts. Joseph and John (Estephan) AT St. Ambrose (Gove) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50830033:VB8O:Urban Community School (Rivera) AT St. Mary - Elyria (Taylor) Urba / Urban Community Gym 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50570014:VB8E:St. Ambrose (Krizsa) AT Gesu (Zalewski) Vill / VASJ Gym 9/29/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50550017:GS4Y:St. Dominic (Bagne) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Badders) St. / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/29/2019Sun3:15 PM4:30 PM
50580023:GS4B:St. Sebastian - Akron (Griffin) AT St. Hilary (Sejba) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary Back 9/29/2019Sun3:15 PM4:30 PM
51190003:FB6B:Holy Trinity - Avon (Riley) AT St. Raphael (Hearns) Bay High School / Bay Village High School Stadium 9/29/2019Sun3:30 PM5:00 PM
50550018:GS4Y:St. Paschal Baylon (Baco) AT Seton Catholic School (Kenyo) Riverwood Chapel-Kent / Soccer Field # 2 9/29/2019Sun3:30 PM4:30 PM
50620028:BS4:St. Hilary (Paradise) AT Gesu (Kelly) Cent / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/29/2019Sun3:30 PM4:30 PM
51090019:VB8W:St. Gabriel (Myers) AT St. Anselm (Reynolds) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51110016:FB:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Clark) AT Gesu (Kennedy) Gilm / Gilmour Academy Stadium 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51030029:VB6B:St. Thomas More (Stutzman) AT Assumption (Hill) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51070023:VB6B:Notre Dame Elementary (Corwin) AT St. John Vianney (Stenger) Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50690022:VB8BK:Sts. Joseph and John (Holy) AT St. Thomas More (Ferrara) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50830049:VB8O:St. Bernadette (Delaney) AT St. Raphael (Kalish) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51180031:GVB3G:St. Christopher (Pfahl) AT St. Mark (Soeder) St. Brendan / St. Brendan 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50840006:VB8G:St. Raphael (Wynocker) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Fox) St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50730022:GVB5G:St. Mary - Avon (Krese) AT St. Raphael (Leonard) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50930028:GVB5V:St. Francis of Assisi (Seifried) AT St. Paschal Baylon (D'Astolfo) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51210021:GV6Br:St. Patrick - Kent (Chlad) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Loyed) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51370030:GVB7S:St. Matthew - Akron (Benham) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Bennett) St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51320001:VB7W:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Mason) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Jurec) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50970027:GVB4G:St. Angela Merici (Stanley) AT St. Mark (Palange) Urba / Urban Community Gym 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50640043:VB8R:Gesu (McNeil) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Sweet) Vill / VASJ Gym 9/29/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50620016:BS4:Holy Family - Stow AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Toppin) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary Back 9/29/2019Sun4:30 PM5:45 PM
50410023:FB78C:Holy Trinity - Avon (Hartley) AT St. Raphael (Fitzpatrick) Bay High School / Bay Village High School Stadium 9/29/2019Sun5:00 PM6:30 PM
51070024:VB6B:SS. Robert and William (Dunmire) AT St. Gabriel (Sutton) Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/29/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
50690006:VB8BK:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Hayes) AT St. Columbkille (Gubanich) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/29/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
50840017:VB8G:St. Mark (Mabra) AT St. Raphael (Wynocker) St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym 9/29/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
51120026:VB6R:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Croce) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Rollins) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/29/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
51090016:VB8W:St. Paschal Baylon (Slemc) AT SS. Robert and William (Murphy) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/29/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
51320024:VB7W:Incarnate Word Academy (Schenz) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Mason) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/29/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
50770029:GVB5T:St. Mark (Schmidt) AT St. Angela Merici (Novatny) Urba / Urban Community Gym 9/29/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
50640040:VB8R:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Sweet) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Stroh) Vill / VASJ Gym 9/29/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
51320004:VB7W:Incarnate Word Academy (Schenz) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Jurec) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/29/2019Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM