Skip Navigation LinksPublic Login

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<February 2023><<
February 2023
SMTWTFS
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728    
       

Sunday, February 5, 2023

Beaumont School Gym
Benedictine HS
CHHS Aux Gym
CHHS Main Gym
CPL Fieldhouse
East Rec Center Gym - Elyria
Elyria Catholic HS Gym
Estabrook Rec Center
Gilmour Academy Fieldhouse Court 2
Gilmour Academy Main Gym
Gunning Recreation Center
Hoban Court 1
Hoban Court 2
Holy Family Parma-Gym
Holy Family-Stow Gym
Hyre-Court 1
Hyre-Court 2
Incarnate Word Academy
Lake Catholic Gym
Magnificat HS Main Gym
Magnificat HS Small Gym
NDCL Gym
Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls
Padua HS Gym
Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym
Seton Catholic
St. Albert the Great - Gym
St. Ambrose Gym - Basketball
St. Anthony of Padua-Akron
St. Bernadette Gym
St. Charles Borromeo
St. Christopher Gym
St. Edward - Aux. Gym
St. Francis Xavier Gym
St. Hilary-Gym
St. Joan of Arc Gym
St. Joseph-Avon Lake
St. Jude - Gym
St. Mary-Avon
St. Mary-Chardon Gym
St. Mary-Mentor Gym
St. Paschal Baylon Gym
St. Patrick-Kent
St. Raphael - Gym
St. Rita Gym
St. Vincent - Elyria Twp
Sts. Joseph & John Gym
SVSM - James Gym
TBA #1
Urban Community Gym
VASJ Gym
Walsh Jesuit Court 1
Walsh Jesuit Court 2
all day
12PM
 
1PM
 
2PM
 
3PM
 
4PM
 
5PM
 
6PM
 
7PM
 
8PM
 
                                                     
                                                     
G8p:St. Agatha-St. Aloysius (Jones) AT St. John Vianney (Detering)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Beaumont School-Cleveland Hts: Beaumont School Gym
delete
BBAP:Holy Name - Cleveland (McClain) AT St. Rita (Wollschleger)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Benedictine High School-Cleveland: Benedictine HS
delete
BB6M:St. Francis of Assisi (Tatarko) AT SS. Robert and William (Chmieleski)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : CHHS Aux Gym
delete
BBAV:Gesu (Lembach) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Regano)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : CHHS Main Gym
delete
GB5V:St. Paschal Baylon (Waggle) AT St. John Vianney (Miceli)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Center for Pastoral Leadership-Wickliffe: CPL Fieldhouse
delete
HB9R:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Patek) AT St. Ignatius High School (Whelan)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: East Recreation Center-Elyria: East Rec Center Gym - Elyria
delete
GB8P:St. Angela Merici (OBrien) AT St. Jude (Gendics)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Elyria Catholic High School: Elyria Catholic HS Gym
delete
HS10W:St. Basil the Great (Taylor) AT St. Ignatius High School (Hearns)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Estabrook Recreation Center-Cleveland: Estabrook Rec Center
delete
 
BB7NP:St. Gabriel (Costanzo) AT SS. Robert and William (Sessor)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Main Gym
delete
HSGA:St. Raphael (Dylong) AT Magnificat High School (Roof)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
BB8S:St. Sebastian - Akron (Danzy) AT St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (McGlone)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 1
delete
B6S:St. Joseph - Randolph (Scharf) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Sykes)
Start: 1:15 PM End:2:15 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 2
delete
GB4GR:St. Albert the Great (Team 3) AT Holy Family - Parma (Campisi-Hogan)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Parma: Holy Family Parma-Gym
delete
BB3S:St. Francis Xavier (Roethler) AT Holy Family - Stow (Steigemeier)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Stow: Holy Family-Stow Gym
delete
HB12S:St. Augustine (Kriston) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Mazzagatti)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 1
delete
HB10G:St. Sebastian - Akron (Brown) AT St. Mary - Hudson (Purcha)
Start: 1:15 PM End:2:15 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 2
delete
GB6L:Holy Family - Parma (Galinas) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Pacer)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Incarnate Word Academy-Parma Hts: Incarnate Word Academy
delete
BBNM:St. Gabriel (Leigey) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Frame)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Lake Catholic High School-Mentor: Lake Catholic Gym
delete
GB7P:St. Mark (Mcnamara) AT St. Raphael (Gallagher)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Magnificat High School-Rocky River: Magnificat HS Main Gym
delete
BB3R:St. Bernadette (Mahoney) AT St. Angela Merici (Olson)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Magnificat High School-Rocky River: Magnificat HS Small Gym
delete
B8AG:Notre Dame Elementary (Sonby) AT St. Anselm (Bican)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School-Chardon: NDCL Gym
delete
GB3W:St. Albert the Great (Mosalski) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Bartlebaugh)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Mary of the Falls-Olmsted Falls: Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls
delete
BB8G:Sts. Joseph and John (Kohut) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Moran)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Padua Franciscan High School-Parma: Padua HS Gym
delete
G4G:St. Francis Xavier (Misconish) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Adams)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym
delete
GB5G:Seton Catholic School (Graf) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Tober)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Seton Catholic School-Hudson: Seton Catholic
delete
BB3R:St. Albert the Great (Meyrose) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Sypniewski)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Albert the Great-North Royalton: St. Albert the Great - Gym
delete
BB3R:St. Ambrose (Vetrick) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Haan)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Ambrose-Brunswick: St. Ambrose Gym - Basketball
delete
GB3G:St. Sebastian - Akron (Wilgus) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Lambes)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron
delete
G4r:St. Mark (Horvath) AT St. Bernadette (Gorman)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Bernadette-Westlake: St. Bernadette Gym
delete
GB3GR:St. Charles Borromeo (Kennedy) AT St. Bartholomew (Brooks)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Charles Borromeo-Parma: St. Charles Borromeo
delete
GB3R:St. Ambrose (Dombrowski) AT St. Christopher (C Pap)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Christopher-Rocky River: St. Christopher Gym
delete
BB8L:St. Columbkille (Esenwine) AT Assumption (Pelaia)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Edward High School-Lakewood: St. Edward - Aux. Gym
delete
HB10G:St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Hardesty) AT St. Francis Xavier (Panchur)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Francis Xavier-Medina: St. Francis Xavier Gym
delete
GB5G:St. Ambrose (Jindra) AT St. Hilary (Jukanovic)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
BB3P:Gesu (Barilla) AT St. John Vianney (Stanicki)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Joan of Arc-Chagrin Falls: St. Joan of Arc Gym
delete
GB5R:St. Christopher (Kowalski) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Baird)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph-Avon Lake: St. Joseph-Avon Lake
delete
GB3R:St. Jude (Malanowski) AT St. Albert the Great (Hoose)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Jude-Elyria: St. Jude - Gym
delete
BB5R:St. Angela Merici (Metzger) AT St. Mary - Avon (Nelson)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Avon: St. Mary-Avon
delete
GB3V:Gesu (Kokal) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Ciani)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Chardon: St. Mary-Chardon Gym
delete
GB3P:St. Mary of the Assumption (Barnes) AT St. Paschal Baylon (DiLalla)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Mary of the Assumption-Mentor: St. Mary-Mentor Gym
delete
BB4P:Communion of Saints (Cinadr) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Sutton)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Paschal Baylon-Highland Hts: St. Paschal Baylon Gym
delete
GB6G:Holy Family - Stow (Brodie) AT St. Hilary (Orr)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Patrick-Kent: St. Patrick-Kent
delete
  
GB4W:St. Mark (Gambon) AT St. Mary - Avon (Wilgus)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent De Paul-Elyria Twp: St. Vincent - Elyria Twp
delete
GB3GR:St. Columbkille (Olszko) AT Sts. Joseph and John (TBD)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Sts. Joseph & John-Strongsville: Sts. Joseph & John Gym
delete
BB8G:St. Barnabas (Papile) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Gresser)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - James Gym
delete
 
GB4W:St. Raphael (Hummer) AT Urban Community School (Nosse)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Urban Community School-Cleveland: Urban Community Gym
delete
GB7Pr:Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Dean) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Loeser)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Villa Angela-St. Joseph High School-Cleveland: VASJ Gym
delete
 
G7NG:St. Sebastian - Akron AT SS. Robert and William (Dunmire)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 2
delete
        
GN6P:St. Paschal Baylon (Layne) AT SS. Robert and William (Hayes)
Start: 1:30 PM End:2:30 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Fieldhouse Court 2
delete
                                            
St. Charles Borromeo (Mementowski) vs St. Benedict (Phillips)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Beaumont School-Cleveland Hts: Beaumont School Gym
delete
BBAV:St. Rita (McCullum) AT St. Gabriel (Del Balso)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Benedictine High School-Cleveland: Benedictine HS
delete
GB7Pr:Holy Name - Cleveland (Ernest) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Fabo)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : CHHS Aux Gym
delete
BBAV:St. Francis of Assisi (Casey) AT St. Stanislaus - Cleveland (Jackson)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : CHHS Main Gym
delete
GN6P:Gesu (Costanzo) AT St. John Vianney (Ellis)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Center for Pastoral Leadership-Wickliffe: CPL Fieldhouse
delete
HB9R:St. Raphael (Overberger) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Torres)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: East Recreation Center-Elyria: East Rec Center Gym - Elyria
delete
G8R:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Mellino) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Cobb)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Elyria Catholic High School: Elyria Catholic HS Gym
delete
HS10W:St. Albert the Great (Kinnear) AT St. Ambrose (Oleksik)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Estabrook Recreation Center-Cleveland: Estabrook Rec Center
delete
 
BBNM:Gesu (Santelli) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Ciarlariello)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Main Gym
delete
HSGA:Magnificat High School (French) AT Magnificat High School (Campbell)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
BB8S:St. Hilary (Kohrs) AT St. Augustine (Crawford)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 1
delete
GB6G:St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Kedzie) AT St. Joseph - Randolph (Lang)
Start: 2:15 PM End:3:15 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 2
delete
GB5GR:Sts. Joseph and John (Woloszynek) AT Holy Family - Parma (Grassi)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Parma: Holy Family Parma-Gym
delete
BB3S:St. Hilary (Kistler) AT Seton Catholic School (McHale)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Stow: Holy Family-Stow Gym
delete
HB11W:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kerr) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Canfora)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 1
delete
HB9G:St. Barnabas (Matolyak) AT St. Vincent - St. Mary High School (Dawson)
Start: 2:15 PM End:3:15 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 2
delete
GB6L:St. Basil the Great (Naso) AT St. Leo the Great (Robinson)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Incarnate Word Academy-Parma Hts: Incarnate Word Academy
delete
BBAP:St. Paschal Baylon (Titas) AT Our Lady of the Lake (Gonakis)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Lake Catholic High School-Mentor: Lake Catholic Gym
delete
GB8P:St. Albert the Great (Stavnicky) AT St. Raphael (McMahon)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Magnificat High School-Rocky River: Magnificat HS Main Gym
delete
G4r:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Pullar) AT St. Raphael (Fergus)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Magnificat High School-Rocky River: Magnificat HS Small Gym
delete
B8AG:St. Gabriel (Wojciechowski) AT Our Lady of the Lake (Gonakis (C))
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School-Chardon: NDCL Gym
delete
BB3R:St. Albert the Great (Burley) AT St. Mary - Avon (Pajakowski)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Mary of the Falls-Olmsted Falls: Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls
delete
BB8G:St. Basil the Great (Geduldig) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Sgro)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Padua Franciscan High School-Parma: Padua HS Gym
delete
G4G:St. Ambrose (Peterson) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Bills)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym
delete
GB6R:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Fox) AT Seton Catholic School (Rennison)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Seton Catholic School-Hudson: Seton Catholic
delete
GB5GR:St. Thomas More (Rivera) AT St. Albert the Great (Scalish)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Albert the Great-North Royalton: St. Albert the Great - Gym
delete
GB3R:St. Ambrose (Brockler) AT St. Angela Merici (Novatny)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Ambrose-Brunswick: St. Ambrose Gym - Basketball
delete
GB3G:St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Hollenbaugh) AT St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Staats)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron
delete
GB5R:St. Bernadette (Chambers) AT St. Angela Merici (Bobko)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Bernadette-Westlake: St. Bernadette Gym
delete
GB4GR:St. Albert the Great (Wiseman) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Tolar)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Charles Borromeo-Parma: St. Charles Borromeo
delete
G4r:Holy Trinity - Avon (Gibbs) AT St. Christopher (Keckan)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Christopher-Rocky River: St. Christopher Gym
delete
BB8W:St. Bernadette (Simek) AT St. Raphael (Waters)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Edward High School-Lakewood: St. Edward - Aux. Gym
delete
HB12S:St. Ambrose (Babich) AT St. Francis Xavier (Wright)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Francis Xavier-Medina: St. Francis Xavier Gym
delete
GB5G:St. Barnabas (Frackelton) AT St. Hilary (Mellion)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
GB4V:St. Dominic (Hanson) AT St. Joan of Arc (Fitzmaurice)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Joan of Arc-Chagrin Falls: St. Joan of Arc Gym
delete
GB3W:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Keenan) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Rumancik)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph-Avon Lake: St. Joseph-Avon Lake
delete
GB5W:St. Jude (Diederich) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Sanchez)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Jude-Elyria: St. Jude - Gym
delete
GB5R:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Mackey) AT St. Mary - Avon (Maxey)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Avon: St. Mary-Avon
delete
GB5V:St. Rita (Petitti) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Washlock)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Chardon: St. Mary-Chardon Gym
delete
GB4P:Communion of Saints (Jhaveri) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Hartog)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Mary of the Assumption-Mentor: St. Mary-Mentor Gym
delete
BB4P:Gesu (Clutterbuck) AT St. Dominic (Malone)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Paschal Baylon-Highland Hts: St. Paschal Baylon Gym
delete
GB6G:St. Patrick - Kent (Fox) AT Seton Catholic School (Roberts)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Patrick-Kent: St. Patrick-Kent
delete
BB7NP:St. Angela Merici (Musbach) AT St. Raphael (Lerch)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Raphael-Bay: St. Raphael - Gym
delete
GB5P:St. Rita (Loeser) AT SS. Robert and William (Pomnean)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Rita-Solon: St. Rita Gym
delete
GB4W:St. Bernadette (Latkowski) AT St. Peter - Lorain (Velez)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent De Paul-Elyria Twp: St. Vincent - Elyria Twp
delete
GB4GR:St. Michael (Lucco) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Kraemer)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Sts. Joseph & John-Strongsville: Sts. Joseph & John Gym
delete
BB8G:St. Hilary (Mondello) AT Holy Family - Stow (Huff)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - James Gym
delete
St. Francis of Assisi (Tibaldi) vs Holy Name - Cleveland (Ernest)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: To Be Announced: TBA #1
delete
GB5GR:St. Mary - Berea (Bargar) AT Urban Community School (Cooper)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Urban Community School-Cleveland: Urban Community Gym
delete
BBNP:St. Dominic (Hillmon) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Goff)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Villa Angela-St. Joseph High School-Cleveland: VASJ Gym
delete
G8g:Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Merkle) AT St. Rita (Williams)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 1
delete
G7NG:Seton Catholic School (Johnson) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Pekarek)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 2
delete
        
GB6R:Holy Family - Stow (DiGennaro) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Grano)
Start: 2:30 PM End:3:30 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Fieldhouse Court 2
delete
                                            
G8p:St. Paschal Baylon (Herberth) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Duffy)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Beaumont School-Cleveland Hts: Beaumont School Gym
delete
BB8SC:St. Helen (Berschig) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Skillicorn)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Benedictine High School-Cleveland: Benedictine HS
delete
B8AG:St. John Vianney (Klekar) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Cvetichan)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : CHHS Aux Gym
delete
GB8V:Archbishop Lyke School (Henderson) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Hernan)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : CHHS Main Gym
delete
 
HB9R:Our Lady of Angels (Pietromica) AT St. Mary - Avon (Pavey)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: East Recreation Center-Elyria: East Rec Center Gym - Elyria
delete
G8R:Holy Family - Parma (Snider) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Karabatsos)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Elyria Catholic High School: Elyria Catholic HS Gym
delete
HS10W:St. Mary of the Falls (Davis) AT St. Bernadette (Garlock)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Estabrook Recreation Center-Cleveland: Estabrook Rec Center
delete
 
GB7GR:St. Gabriel (Del Valle) AT Gesu (Carino)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Main Gym
delete
HSGA:Magnificat High School (Wallace) AT St. Angela Merici (Fitzpatrick)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
BB8S:Spring Garden Waldorf School (Oberhaus) AT St. Patrick - Kent (Fox)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 1
delete
G8g:St. Anthony of Padua - Akron (Long) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Woods)
Start: 3:15 PM End:4:15 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 2
delete
BB8L:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Kolouseck) AT Holy Family - Parma (Francisco)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Parma: Holy Family Parma-Gym
delete
BB3S:St. Hilary (Psihountakis) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Klatt)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Stow: Holy Family-Stow Gym
delete
H12G:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Bernard) AT Walsh Jesuit High School (Simione)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 1
delete
HB9G:St. Hilary (George) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Erb)
Start: 3:15 PM End:4:15 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 2
delete
BB7GR:St. Michael (Hogle) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Ha)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Incarnate Word Academy-Parma Hts: Incarnate Word Academy
delete
BB8SC:St. Mary - Chardon (Speelman) AT Archbishop Lyke School (Pope)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Lake Catholic High School-Mentor: Lake Catholic Gym
delete
 
GB6W:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Dzurek) AT St. Angela Merici (McDonnell)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Magnificat High School-Rocky River: Magnificat HS Small Gym
delete
BB8SC:St. Thomas Aquinas (Afzal) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Yanchar)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School-Chardon: NDCL Gym
delete
BB4B:St. Mary - Avon (Cifranic) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Chung)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Mary of the Falls-Olmsted Falls: Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls
delete
Lakewood Catholic Academy (Peura) vs St. Raphael (Polkinghorn)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Padua Franciscan High School-Parma: Padua HS Gym
delete
G4G:St. Hilary (Boyle) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Howe)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym
delete
B7NS:St. Ambrose (Venere) AT Seton Catholic School (Perse2)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Seton Catholic School-Hudson: Seton Catholic
delete
GB6GR:St. Albert the Great (Sommers) AT Assumption (Hyland)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Albert the Great-North Royalton: St. Albert the Great - Gym
delete
GB5G:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Pluto) AT St. Ambrose (Strauss)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Ambrose-Brunswick: St. Ambrose Gym - Basketball
delete
GB3G:Holy Family - Stow (Altomare) AT St. Hilary (Jukanovic)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron
delete
GB5W:St. Mark (Tome) AT St. Bernadette (Ginley)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Bernadette-Westlake: St. Bernadette Gym
delete
GB5GR:St. Mary Byzantine (Basalla) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Seabold)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Charles Borromeo-Parma: St. Charles Borromeo
delete
GB4W:St. Christopher (M Pap) AT St. Angela Merici (Coughlin)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Christopher-Rocky River: St. Christopher Gym
delete
BB8PL:St. Mark (Svetz AD2020) AT Our Lady of Angels (Murty)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Edward High School-Lakewood: St. Edward - Aux. Gym
delete
 
HB10G:St. Hilary (Wiedt) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Seabolt)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
GB5V:St. Joan of Arc (Jones) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Bambrick)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Joan of Arc-Chagrin Falls: St. Joan of Arc Gym
delete
GB5W:St. Raphael (Saracusa) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Ansberry)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph-Avon Lake: St. Joseph-Avon Lake
delete
GB5W:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Brocklehurst) AT St. Joseph - Amherst (Holbrook)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Jude-Elyria: St. Jude - Gym
delete
BB6R:St. Raphael (Wichmann) AT St. Mary - Avon (Todd)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Avon: St. Mary-Avon
delete
BB5P:St. Gabriel (Grabowski) AT St. Anselm (Hoehnen)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Chardon: St. Mary-Chardon Gym
delete
GB5P:St. Francis of Assisi (Gaghan) AT St. Gabriel (Marsh)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Mary of the Assumption-Mentor: St. Mary-Mentor Gym
delete
GB5P:St. Paschal Baylon (Swiderski) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Mucci)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Paschal Baylon-Highland Hts: St. Paschal Baylon Gym
delete
GB5G:Emmanuel Christian Academy (Amos) AT St. Patrick - Kent (Limbacher)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Patrick-Kent: St. Patrick-Kent
delete
BB8Bl:Urban Community School (Misiti) AT St. Raphael (Murphy)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Raphael-Bay: St. Raphael - Gym
delete
GN6P:St. Rita (Ambrosia) AT St. Gabriel (Ferber)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Rita-Solon: St. Rita Gym
delete
GB4W:Our Lady of Angels (Roddy) AT St. Raphael (Lochner)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent De Paul-Elyria Twp: St. Vincent - Elyria Twp
delete
GB4L:St. Albert the Great (Kyker) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Carmichael)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Sts. Joseph & John-Strongsville: Sts. Joseph & John Gym
delete
BB8G:St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Deitrick) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Magaw)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - James Gym
delete
GB6B:St. Basil the Great (Werner) AT St. Peter - Lorain (Britton)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: To Be Announced: TBA #1
delete
BB7NW:Our Lady of Angels (Grathwol) AT St. Peter - Lorain (Kohlmeyer)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Urban Community School-Cleveland: Urban Community Gym
delete
BBNP:Notre Dame Elementary (Felice) AT Our Lady of the Lake (Coach K)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Villa Angela-St. Joseph High School-Cleveland: VASJ Gym
delete
G8g:Seton Catholic School (Gallo) AT St. Barnabas (Frank)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 1
delete
B8NG:St. Rita (Vitatoe) AT Holy Family - Stow (Riley)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 2
delete
        
GB6V:St. Dominic (Bagne) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Drew)
Start: 3:30 PM End:4:30 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Fieldhouse Court 2
delete
                                            
GB8GR:St. Charles Borromeo (Marchese) AT Mary Queen of Peace (Arzu)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Beaumont School-Cleveland Hts: Beaumont School Gym
delete
BB8SC:St. Paschal Baylon (Majernik) AT St. Francis - Cleveland (Lowe)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Benedictine High School-Cleveland: Benedictine HS
delete
   
HB9R:St. Ignatius High School (Puera) AT St. Basil the Great (Spacek)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: East Recreation Center-Elyria: East Rec Center Gym - Elyria
delete
BB8PL:St. Angela Merici (Donelon) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Mcnamee)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Elyria Catholic High School: Elyria Catholic HS Gym
delete
HB9G:St. Ambrose (Anderson) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Barker)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Estabrook Recreation Center-Cleveland: Estabrook Rec Center
delete
 
BBAV:St. Adalbert - Cleveland (Williams) AT St. Dominic (Karolczak)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Main Gym
delete
HSGA:Our Lady of Angels (McEwen) AT St. Bernadette (Fegen)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
BB8S:Holy Family - Stow (Barry) AT Seton Catholic School (Kibler)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 1
delete
G8g:St. Hilary (kennedy) AT Spring Garden Waldorf School (Bailey)
Start: 4:15 PM End:5:15 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 2
delete
GB8GR:Urban Community School (Kuhl) AT St. Mary - Berea (Lee)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Parma: Holy Family Parma-Gym
delete
B7NS:St. Hilary (Orr) AT Holy Family - Stow (Brooke)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Stow: Holy Family-Stow Gym
delete
   
G8p:Gesu (Beck) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Thacker)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Lake Catholic High School-Mentor: Lake Catholic Gym
delete
  
GB8V:St. Helen (Murray) AT Our Lady of the Lake (Henderson)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School-Chardon: NDCL Gym
delete
GB6GR:St. Michael (Buntura) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Ebert)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Mary of the Falls-Olmsted Falls: Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls
delete
GB8P:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Bray) AT St. Christopher (Bolas)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Padua Franciscan High School-Parma: Padua HS Gym
delete
GB6G:St. Francis Xavier (Bethany) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Allen)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym
delete
B7NS:St. Barnabas AT St. Patrick - Kent (Golub)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Seton Catholic School-Hudson: Seton Catholic
delete
BB8L:St. Thomas More (Baxter) AT St. Albert the Great (Beran)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Albert the Great-North Royalton: St. Albert the Great - Gym
delete
GB8GR:St. Basil the Great (Savage) AT St. Ambrose (Takacs)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Ambrose-Brunswick: St. Ambrose Gym - Basketball
delete
GB6G:St. Barnabas (Gilchrist) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Akron (Humphries)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron
delete
GB6B:Urban Community School (Harris) AT St. Bernadette (Poremsky)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Bernadette-Westlake: St. Bernadette Gym
delete
GB6L:St. Columbkille (Avon) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Samoly)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Charles Borromeo-Parma: St. Charles Borromeo
delete
GB6W:St. Jude (Smith) AT St. Christopher (Van Horn)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Christopher-Rocky River: St. Christopher Gym
delete
BB8PL:The Welsh Academy (Cody) AT St. Christopher (Argento)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Edward High School-Lakewood: St. Edward - Aux. Gym
delete
 
HB10G:St. Sebastian - Akron (Kindbom) AT St. Hilary (Jukanovic)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
BB5P:St. Dominic (Horvath) AT Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Joan of Arc-Chagrin Falls: St. Joan of Arc Gym
delete
GB6R:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Gilbride) AT St. Raphael (Ross)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph-Avon Lake: St. Joseph-Avon Lake
delete
BB8Bl:Metro Catholic (Love) AT St. Jude (Willett AD2023)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Jude-Elyria: St. Jude - Gym
delete
GB6W:St. Mark (Neitzel) AT St. Mary - Avon (Freaney)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Avon: St. Mary-Avon
delete
GB4V:St. Helen (Barcikoski) AT St. Rita (Silversten)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Chardon: St. Mary-Chardon Gym
delete
BB5P:Gesu (M. Salata) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (O'Donnell)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Mary of the Assumption-Mentor: St. Mary-Mentor Gym
delete
GN6P:St. Paschal Baylon (TBD1) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Sonby)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Paschal Baylon-Highland Hts: St. Paschal Baylon Gym
delete
 
G8R:St. Mark (Kratt) AT St. Raphael (McGlynn)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Raphael-Bay: St. Raphael - Gym
delete
HB10G:Holy Family - Stow (Miholer) AT St. Rita (Kish)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Rita-Solon: St. Rita Gym
delete
BB8Bl:St. Bernadette (Nouneh) AT St. Joseph - Amherst
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent De Paul-Elyria Twp: St. Vincent - Elyria Twp
delete
GB6GR:St. Ambrose (Thompson) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Geary)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Sts. Joseph & John-Strongsville: Sts. Joseph & John Gym
delete
BB8G:Emmanuel Christian Academy (Grimes) AT Seton Catholic School (Valenziano)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - James Gym
delete
  
St. Rita (Heskamp) vs SS. Robert and William (Sweet)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Villa Angela-St. Joseph High School-Cleveland: VASJ Gym
delete
B8NG:St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Destefano) AT St. Mary - Hudson (Stec)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 1
delete
B8NG:St. Hilary (Pelini) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Puletti)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 2
delete
        
GB6V:St. Helen (Charmley) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Zulandt)
Start: 4:30 PM End:5:30 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Fieldhouse Court 2
delete
                                            
     
HB12G:Holy Name High School (Clark) AT St. Raphael (Tomsik)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: East Recreation Center-Elyria: East Rec Center Gym - Elyria
delete
 
HB9G:St. Basil the Great (Widmor) AT St. Ignatius High School (Reed)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Estabrook Recreation Center-Cleveland: Estabrook Rec Center
delete
 
HB9G:St. Sebastian - Akron (Cianciola) AT Our Lady of Mt Carmel - Wickliffe (Madden)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Main Gym
delete
HB11W:St. Basil the Great (Bell) AT St. Raphael (Kelley)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
BB8S:St. Anthony of Padua - Akron (Kennedy) AT St. Hilary (Nowak)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 1
delete
G7NG:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kiesling) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Burton)
Start: 5:15 PM End:6:15 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 2
delete
 
HSGR:St. Sebastian - Akron (DeKatch) AT St. Mary - Hudson (Castellarin)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Stow: Holy Family-Stow Gym
delete
      
GB7Pr:Notre Dame Elementary (Poulos) AT St. John Vianney (Archacki)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School-Chardon: NDCL Gym
delete
 
Holy Trinity - Avon (Baker) vs St. Christopher (Walther)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Padua Franciscan High School-Parma: Padua HS Gym
delete
GB6G:Seton Catholic School (Rarric) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Weinsheimer)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym
delete
  
BB8L:St. Mary of the Falls (Hazard ) AT St. Ambrose (Kost)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Ambrose-Brunswick: St. Ambrose Gym - Basketball
delete
 
BB8Bl:St. Brendan (Hanna) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Principe)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Bernadette-Westlake: St. Bernadette Gym
delete
    
HSGR:Beaumont High School (Heathcote) AT St. Hilary (Montisano)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
HB10P:St. Joan of Arc (Toohig) AT St. Joan of Arc (Lowe)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Joan of Arc-Chagrin Falls: St. Joan of Arc Gym
delete
 
H12R:St. Mary of the Falls (Stasko) AT St. Jude (Calanni)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Jude-Elyria: St. Jude - Gym
delete
BB7NW:Lakewood Catholic Academy (George) AT St. Mary - Avon (Theibert)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Avon: St. Mary-Avon
delete
  
GB3V:St. Mary of the Assumption (Sauric) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Jamieson)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Paschal Baylon-Highland Hts: St. Paschal Baylon Gym
delete
 
BB8PL:St. Benedict (Hudson) AT St. Raphael (Chambers)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Raphael-Bay: St. Raphael - Gym
delete
BB5V:St. Paschal Baylon (Pietrefese) AT St. Francis of Assisi (DiGeronimo)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Rita-Solon: St. Rita Gym
delete
  
B8NG:St. Ambrose (Sloan) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Evans)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - James Gym
delete
  
BBAP:St. Mary of the Assumption (Lipowski) AT Pinnacle Academy (Parrish)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Villa Angela-St. Joseph High School-Cleveland: VASJ Gym
delete
B7NS:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Evans) AT St. Mary - Hudson (Graybill)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 1
delete
HB11W:Walsh Jesuit High School (Chris Dillon) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Grandon)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 2
delete
        
GB6V:Communion of Saints (Hubbard) AT Our Lady of the Lake (Edminister)
Start: 5:30 PM End:6:30 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Fieldhouse Court 2
delete
                                            
     
HB11R:St. Mary - Berea (Dehler) AT St. Bernadette (Malue)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: East Recreation Center-Elyria: East Rec Center Gym - Elyria
delete
 
St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Henry) vs Holy Trinity - Avon (Labianca)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Estabrook Recreation Center-Cleveland: Estabrook Rec Center
delete
 
HB10P:St. Mary of the Assumption (Tekancic) AT Gilmour Academy (Chadwick)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Main Gym
delete
HB12L:St. Basil the Great (Savage) AT St. Ignatius High School (O'Brien)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
G8g:St. Francis Xavier (Stromberg) AT Emmanuel Christian Academy (Thompson)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 1
delete
  
HSGR:Magnificat High School (Cannon) AT St. Mary - Hudson (Burrows)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Stow: Holy Family-Stow Gym
delete
            
St. Ambrose (Dombrowski) vs Holy Trinity - Avon (Thomas)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Ambrose-Brunswick: St. Ambrose Gym - Basketball
delete
      
HSGR:Gilmour Academy (Burke) AT St. Hilary (Scanlon)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
   
Holy Trinity - Avon (Lewis) vs St. Mark (Berger)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Avon: St. Mary-Avon
delete
        
H12G:St. Mary - Hudson (Offredo) AT St. Vincent - St. Mary High School (Meyer)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - James Gym
delete
     
        
BB6S:St. Helen (O'Brien) AT St. Rita (Foster)
Start: 6:30 PM End:7:30 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Fieldhouse Court 2
delete
                                            
     
St. Raphael (Lempke) vs Holy Trinity - Avon (Hutter)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: East Recreation Center-Elyria: East Rec Center Gym - Elyria
delete
    
HB12L:St. Ignatius High School (Ragone) AT St. Edward High School (Diamond)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
                
HB9G:Sts. Joseph and John (Gyurko) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Bykowski)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: St. Ambrose-Brunswick: St. Ambrose Gym - Basketball
delete
      
HB11W:St. Francis Xavier (Palombo) AT St. Hilary (Brooks)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
            
H12G:St. Barnabas (Bostelman) AT St. Vincent - St. Mary High School (Folatko)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - James Gym
delete
     
                                                     
          
St. Raphael (Durbin) vs St. Basil the Great (Green)
Start: 8:00 PM End:9:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
                                    
HB12S:St. Hilary (Goske) AT St. Vincent - St. Mary High School (Shenigo)
Start: 8:00 PM End:9:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - James Gym
delete