| 42680003 | 8/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 | St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic) | 20-14-0 | Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy) | 22-21-0 |
|
|
| 42680004 | 8/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Gesu (Bobes) | 21-21-0 | St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca) | 19-10-0 |
|
|
| 42680008 | 8/26/2017 | 11:00 AM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | St. Barnabas (Oster) | 12-9-0 | St. Gabriel (Budrys) | 21-21-0 |
|
|
| 42680001 | 9/2/2017 | 9:00 AM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) | 21-15-9 | St. Gabriel (Budrys) | 15-21-15 |
|
|
| 42680002 | 9/2/2017 | 11:00 AM | Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym | St. Barnabas (Oster) | 21-21-0 | Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic) | 16-11-0 |
|
|
| 42680006 | 9/2/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Mary-Mentor Gym | Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy) | 21-8-15 | St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca) | 12-21-6 |
|
|
| 42680007 | 9/2/2017 | 2:00 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Gesu (Bobes) | 21-22-0 | St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic) | 7-20-0 |
|
|
| 42680029 | 9/3/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Mary-Mentor Gym | St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca) | 18-19-0 | Gesu (Bobes) | 21-21-0 |
|
|
| 42680011 | 9/9/2017 | 9:00 AM | St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall | St. Gabriel (Budrys) | 21-21-0 | St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic) | 7-16-0 |
|
|
| 42680005 | 9/9/2017 | 10:00 AM | Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym | St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) | 21-20-6 | Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic) | 16-22-15 |
|
|
| 42680010 | 9/9/2017 | 11:00 AM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | Gesu (Bobes) | 21-21-0 | St. Barnabas (Oster) | 6-13-0 |
|
|
| 42680009 | 9/10/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy) | 18-10-0 | St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) | 21-21-0 |
|
|
| 42680012 | 9/10/2017 | 1:00 PM | Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym | Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic) | 19-21-15 | St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca) | 21-10-9 |
|
|
| 42680017 | 9/10/2017 | 1:00 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | St. Gabriel (Budrys) | 15-18-0 | Gesu (Bobes) | 21-21-0 |
|
|
| 42680020 | 9/10/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic) | 10-21-15 | St. Barnabas (Oster) | 21-17-12 |
|
|
| 42680015 | 9/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall | Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic) | 21-21-0 | St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic) | 13-7-0 |
|
|
| 42680014 | 9/16/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Mary-Mentor Gym | St. Gabriel (Budrys) | 11-17-0 | St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca) | 21-21-0 |
|
|
| 42680016 | 9/17/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy) | 21-19-15 | St. Barnabas (Oster) | 15-21-8 |
|
|
| 42680025 | 9/17/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Mary-Mentor Gym | St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca) | 21-21-0 | St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic) | 14-19-0 |
|
|
| 42680022 | 9/23/2017 | 12:00 PM | St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall | St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca) | 21-15-7 | St. Barnabas (Oster) | 19-21-15 |
|
|
| 42680018 | 9/23/2017 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic) | 21-21-0 | Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy) | 17-19-0 |
|
|
| 42680013 | 9/23/2017 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Gesu (Bobes) | 22-15-15 | St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) | 20-21-7 |
|
|
| 42680021 | 9/24/2017 | 1:00 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic) | 21-21-0 | Gesu (Bobes) | 13-19-0 |
|
|
| 42680024 | 9/24/2017 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | St. Gabriel (Budrys) | 21-21-0 | Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy) | 17-16-0 |
|
|
| 42680019 | 9/24/2017 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca) | 23-14-13 | St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) | 21-21-15 |
|
|
| 42680023 | 9/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic) | 19-13-0 | St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) | 21-21-0 |
|
|
| 42680028 | 9/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy) | 17-18-0 | Gesu (Bobes) | 21-21-0 |
|
|
| 42680027 | 9/30/2017 | 1:00 PM | Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym | St. Gabriel (Budrys) | 21-17-13 | Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic) | 14-21-15 |
|
|
| 42680026 | 10/7/2017 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | St. Barnabas (Oster) | 18-11-0 | St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) | 21-21-0 |
|
|
| 42680032 | 10/7/2017 | 2:00 PM | St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall | St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic) | 10-10-0 | Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy) | 21-22-0 |
|
|
| 42680030 | 10/8/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) | 22-13-15 | St. Gabriel (Budrys) | 20-21-6 |
|
|
| 42680031 | 10/8/2017 | 2:00 PM | Lost / LNSP-Willoughby-Blue | St. Barnabas (Oster) | 17-15-0 | Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic) | 21-21-0 |
|
|