| 53510009 | 2/8/2020 | 12:00 PM | Notr / NDCL Gym | Bronze-St. Rita-Kearns | 25 | White-Ss. Robert and William-Dunmire | 40 |
|
|
| 53510001 | 2/8/2020 | 1:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Blue-St. Paschal Baylon-Lovequist | 29 | Black-St. Basil the Great-Spacek | 34 |
|
|
| 53510007 | 2/8/2020 | 2:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Yellow-Urban Community School-Maistros | 32 | Black-St. Thomas More-Martin | 24 |
|
|
| 53510004 | 2/8/2020 | 6:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A | Yellow-St. Joseph Amherst-Nagy | 18 | Green-St. Joseph Avon Lake-Moracz | 36 |
|
|
| 53510012 | 2/9/2020 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym | Red-Gesu-Colaluca | 28 | Green-St. Angela Merici-Campbell | 44 |
|
|
| 53510003 | 2/9/2020 | 2:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Gray-St. Albert the Great-Davis | 39 | Silver-Emmanuel Christian-Grimes | 34 |
|
|
| 53510005 | 2/9/2020 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym | Green-St. Mark-McCann | 29 | Blue-Archbishop Lyke-Jackson | 38 |
|
|
| 53510008 | 2/9/2020 | 3:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Maroon-Mary Queen of Peace-Hardnett | 45 | Blue-Our Lady of the Lake-Linane | 52 |
|
|
| 53510002 | 2/9/2020 | 4:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 1 | Gray-St. Albert the Great-Novotny | 30 | Silver-St. Barnabas-Mlachak | 40 |
|
|
| 53510006 | 2/9/2020 | 4:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Gray-St. Mary Byzantine-Nadson | 30 | White-Gesu-Minder | 31 |
|
|
| 53510010 | 2/9/2020 | 5:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 1 | White-Notre Dame Elementary-Ricca | 32 | Bronze-St. Francis de Sales Akron-Pallot | 30 |
|
|
| 53510011 | 2/9/2020 | 6:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 1 | Silver-St. Francis Xavier-Bugner | 51 | Red-Mater Dei Academy-Latkovich | 56 |
|
|
| 53510013 | 2/16/2020 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Aux. Gym | Green-St. Angela Merici-Campbell | 36 | Gray-Metro Catholic-Scholl | 30 |
|
|
| 53510020 | 2/16/2020 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Aux. Gym | Blue-Archbishop Lyke-Jackson | 34 | Green-St. Joseph Avon Lake-Moracz | 42 |
|
|
| 53510017 | 2/16/2020 | 3:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Blue-Our Lady of the Lake-Linane | 22 | Black-St. Basil the Great-Spacek | 46 |
|
|
| 53510019 | 2/16/2020 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Aux. Gym | White-Gesu-Minder | 27 | Gray-St. Albert the Great-Davis | 31 |
|
|
| 53510014 | 2/16/2020 | 4:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Red-Mater Dei Academy-Latkovich | 57 | Gray-St. Basil the Great-Bell | 59 |
|
|
| 53510016 | 2/16/2020 | 4:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | White-Ss. Robert and William-Dunmire | 68 | Blue-St. Mary Chardon-Brock | 57 |
|
|
| 53510018 | 2/16/2020 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Aux. Gym | Yellow-Urban Community School-Maistros | 19 | Silver-St. Barnabas-Mlachak | 33 |
|
|
| 53510015 | 2/16/2020 | 5:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 1 | White-Notre Dame Elementary-Ricca | 37 | Silver-St. Anthony of Padua Akron-Vaughn | 55 |
|
|
| 53510022 | 2/22/2020 | 10:00 AM | Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic-Gym | Gray-St. Albert the Great-Davis | 47 | Gray-St. Basil the Great-Bell | 46 |
|
|
| 53510023 | 2/23/2020 | 2:00 PM | Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 | Silver-St. Barnabas-Mlachak | 30 | Silver-St. Anthony of Padua Akron-Vaughn | 29 |
|
|
| 53510024 | 2/23/2020 | 3:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | Black-St. Basil the Great-Spacek | 38 | White-Ss. Robert and William-Dunmire | 39 |
|
|
| 53510021 | 2/23/2020 | 5:00 PM | St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym | Green-St. Joseph Avon Lake-Moracz | 23 | Green-St. Angela Merici-Campbell | 29 |
|
|
| 53510025 | 2/29/2020 | 1:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | White-Ss. Robert and William-Dunmire | 59 | Green-St. Angela Merici-Campbell | 57 |
|
|
| 53510026 | 2/29/2020 | 2:15 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | Silver-St. Barnabas-Mlachak | 47 | Gray-St. Albert the Great-Davis | 30 |
|
|
| 53510027 | 3/1/2020 | 2:30 PM | Case / Case Western Reserve Horsburgh Gym | Silver-St. Barnabas-Mlachak | 40 | White-Ss. Robert and William-Dunmire | 20 |
|
|