| 49660005 | 2/9/2019 | 11:00 AM | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma | St. Mary of the Falls (Chung) | 16 | St. Charles Borromeo (Serluco) | 31 |
|
|
| 49660004 | 2/9/2019 | 12:00 PM | Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic-Gym | St. Mary - Chardon (Petrella) | 34 | St. Patrick - Kent (Farnsworth) | 32 |
|
|
| 49660007 | 2/9/2019 | 12:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy FieldHouse Court 1 | St. Ambrose (Cirino) | 35 | Notre Dame Elementary (Gentile) | 48 |
|
|
| 49660003 | 2/9/2019 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym | St. Columbkille (Trafis) | 36 | St. Hilary (Seeman) | 32 |
|
|
| 49660002 | 2/9/2019 | 5:00 PM | St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Gym | St. Ambrose (Lancaster) | 24 | St. Francis Xavier (Bugner) | 41 |
|
|
| 49660012 | 2/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym | St. Charles Borromeo (Serluco) | 28 | St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Ochocki) | 17 |
|
|
| 49660008 | 2/10/2019 | 3:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 2 | St. Sebastian - Akron (Curtin) | 41 | St. Rita (Musbach) | 46 |
|
|
| 49660001 | 2/10/2019 | 4:00 PM | Cleveland Hts. High School / CHHS Aux Gym | St. Gabriel (Kirschner) | 27 | Holy Name - Cleveland (McElrath) | 36 |
|
|
| 49660015 | 2/10/2019 | 4:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 2 | St. Francis Xavier (Bugner) | 41 | Seton Catholic (Kula) | 37 |
|
|
| 49660006 | 2/10/2019 | 4:15 PM | St. / St. Ignatius HS-Murphy Gym | St. Jude (Dugan) | 47 | St. Joan of Arc (Fonash) | 38 |
|
|
| 49660010 | 2/10/2019 | 4:15 PM | St. / St. Edward - Aux. Gym | Notre Dame Elementary (Gentile) | 28 | St. Mary - Berea (Humenik) | 48 |
|
|
| 49660013 | 2/10/2019 | 5:00 PM | Cleveland Hts. High School / CHHS Aux Gym | St. Mary - Chardon (Petrella) | 27 | St. John Vianney (Lubbe) | 44 |
|
|
| 49660011 | 2/16/2019 | 10:00 AM | St. Raphael-Bay / St. Raphael - Gym | St. Jude (Dugan) | 12 | St. Bernadette (Fassett) | 41 |
|
|
| 49660018 | 2/16/2019 | 10:00 AM | St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym | St. Francis Xavier (Bugner) | 22 | St. Mary - Berea (Humenik) | 37 |
|
|
| 49660014 | 2/16/2019 | 12:00 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | St. Columbkille (Trafis) | 42 | Our Lady of the Lake (Gonakis) | 31 |
|
|
| 49660016 | 2/16/2019 | 1:00 PM | Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym | Holy Name - Cleveland (McElrath) | 38 | Lakewood Catholic Academy (Szep) | 29 |
|
|
| 49660009 | 2/16/2019 | 3:00 PM | Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic-Gym | St. Rita (Musbach) | 42 | St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Hardman) | 38 |
|
|
| 49660020 | 2/17/2019 | 2:00 PM | Cleveland Hts. High School / CHHS Aux Gym | St. John Vianney (Lubbe) | 35 | St. Charles Borromeo (Serluco) | 29 |
|
|
| 49660017 | 2/17/2019 | 3:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Holy Name - Cleveland (McElrath) | 37 | St. Rita (Musbach) | 42 |
|
|
| 49660019 | 2/17/2019 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | St. Columbkille (Trafis) | 44 | St. Bernadette (Fassett) | 35 |
|
|
| 49660021 | 2/23/2019 | 11:00 AM | Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-SE Gym | St. John Vianney (Lubbe) | 47 | St. Rita (Musbach) | 53 |
|
|
| 49660022 | 2/23/2019 | 4:45 PM | St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym | St. Columbkille (Trafis) | 49 | St. Mary - Berea (Humenik) | 52 |
|
|
| 49660023 | 2/24/2019 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym | St. Mary - Berea (Humenik) | 54 | St. Rita (Musbach) | 42 |
|
|