| 47490006 | 10/13/2018 | 1:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | St. Augustine (Martin) | 44 | Blue-St. Jude (Feliciano) | 50 |
|
|
| 47490002 | 10/13/2018 | 2:00 PM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | Purple-Urban Communtiy School (Kuhl) | 37 | Orange-St. Matthew (Haas) | 50 |
|
|
| 47490004 | 10/14/2018 | 1:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | Black-St. Mary Byzantine (Canion-Brown) | 28 | Blue-St. Joseph-Amherst (Rimbert) | 50 |
|
|
| 47490003 | 10/14/2018 | 2:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | Blue-Holy Trinity (Brian) | 28 | Purple-Incarnate Word Academy (Frederick | 50 |
|
|
| 47490007 | 10/14/2018 | 2:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | Green-SS. Robert and William (Thorpe) | 50 | White-St. Benedict Catholic School (Smit | 28 |
|
|
| 47490008 | 10/14/2018 | 2:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A | Black-St. Bridget of Kildare (Chisolm) | 52 | Purple-St. Leo the Great (Ehrett) | 61 |
|
|
| 47490001 | 10/14/2018 | 3:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | White-Pinnacle Academy (Galloway) | 18 | Green-St. Anselm (Thomas) | 50 |
|
|
| 47490005 | 10/14/2018 | 3:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #14 | Purple-Assumption (Horvath) | 0 | Black-St. Christopher (Loftus) | 4 |
|
|
| 47490010 | 10/20/2018 | 2:00 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Green-SS. Robert and William (Thorpe) | 30 | Green-St. Francis of Assisi (Lueckel) | 50 |
|
|
| 47490016 | 10/20/2018 | 2:00 PM | Our / Our Lady of the Elms | Green-St. Anselm (Thomas) | 50 | Orange-St. Barnabas (Zoeckler) | 38 |
|
|
| 47490012 | 10/20/2018 | 3:00 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Black-St. Christopher (Loftus) | 29 | White-Mater Dei Academy (Delaney) | 50 |
|
|
| 47490013 | 10/20/2018 | 3:00 PM | Our / Our Lady of the Elms | Blue-St. Joseph-Amherst (Rimbert) | 59 | Orange-St. Francis de Sales (Ciccarelli) | 47 |
|
|
| 47490011 | 10/20/2018 | 3:30 PM | Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2 | Blue-St. Jude (Feliciano) | 52 | Blue-St. Joseph-Avon Lake (Prost) | 57 |
|
|
| 47490014 | 10/20/2018 | 4:00 PM | Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 1 | Purple-Incarnate Word Academy (Frederick | 50 | Black-Holy Family-Parma (Higginbotham) | 33 |
|
|
| 47490015 | 10/20/2018 | 4:00 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Orange-St. Matthew (Haas) | 34 | Green-St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) | 50 |
|
|
| 47490009 | 10/20/2018 | 4:30 PM | Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2 | Purple-St. Leo the Great (Ehrett) | 50 | Black-St. Peter-Lorain (Schemmel) | 31 |
|
|
| 47490017 | 10/21/2018 | 1:00 PM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | Green-St. Anselm (Thomas) | 50 | Purple-St. Leo the Great (Ehrett) | 39 |
|
|
| 47490018 | 10/21/2018 | 2:00 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Green-St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) | 57 | Green-St. Francis of Assisi (Lueckel) | 52 |
|
|
| 47490020 | 10/21/2018 | 2:00 PM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | Blue-St. Joseph-Amherst (Rimbert) | 50 | White-Mater Dei Academy (Delaney) | 36 |
|
|
| 47490019 | 10/21/2018 | 3:00 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Purple-Incarnate Word Academy (Frederick | 66 | Blue-St. Jude (Feliciano) | 54 |
|
|
| 47490021 | 10/27/2018 | 4:00 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Blue-St. Joseph-Amherst (Rimbert) | 38 | Green-St. Anselm (Thomas) | 50 |
|
|
| 47490022 | 10/27/2018 | 5:00 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Purple-Incarnate Word Academy (Frederick | 36 | Green-St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) | 50 |
|
|
| 47490023 | 10/28/2018 | 1:00 PM | Ursuline College-Pepper Pike / Siedman Gymnasium | Green-St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) | 50 | Green-St. Anselm (Thomas) | 37 |
|
|