| 46140042 | 3/24/2018 | 10:00 AM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Mark (Dulik) | 8-15-0 | St. Christopher (McFadden) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140003 | 3/24/2018 | 11:00 AM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Mark (Dulik) | 12-7-0 | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Sfiligoj) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140037 | 3/24/2018 | 12:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Raphael (Lindway) | 25-25-0 | St. Brendan (Busser) | 16-23-0 |
|
|
| 46140006 | 3/24/2018 | 1:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Brendan (Busser) | 25-25-0 | St. Basil the Great (Labas) | 23-23-0 |
|
|
| 46140002 | 3/24/2018 | 2:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Angela Merici (Barendt) | 25-25-0 | St. Leo the Great (Parham) | 17-20-0 |
|
|
| 46140004 | 3/24/2018 | 3:00 PM | Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic-Gym | St. Adalbert - Berea (Breudigam) | 25-25-0 | Immaculate Heart of Mary (Burke) | 13-15-0 |
|
|
| 46140041 | 4/7/2018 | 10:00 AM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Adalbert - Berea (Breudigam) | 25-25-0 | St. Angela Merici (Barendt) | 13-18-0 |
|
|
| 46140008 | 4/7/2018 | 11:00 AM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Adalbert - Berea (Breudigam) | 25-25-0 | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Sfiligoj) | 16-21-0 |
|
|
| 46140012 | 4/7/2018 | 12:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #1 | St. Angela Merici (Barendt) | 2-2-0 | St. Raphael (Lindway) | 0-0-0 |
|
|
| 46140001 | 4/7/2018 | 1:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #10 | St. Christopher (McFadden) | 2-2-0 | St. Raphael (Lindway) | 0-0-0 |
|
|
| 46140010 | 4/7/2018 | 1:00 PM | Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic-Gym | St. Francis Xavier (Conley) | 4-11-0 | St. Basil the Great (Labas) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140038 | 4/7/2018 | 2:00 PM | Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic-Gym | St. Leo the Great (Parham) | Forfeit | St. Francis Xavier (Conley) | Win |
|
|
| 46140009 | 4/7/2018 | 3:00 PM | Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic-Gym | St. Mark (Dulik) | 25-25-0 | Immaculate Heart of Mary (Burke) | 18-5-0 |
|
|
| 46140052 | 4/8/2018 | 1:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #15 | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Sfiligoj) | Forfeit | St. Leo the Great (Parham) | Win |
|
|
| 46140040 | 4/8/2018 | 3:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | Immaculate Heart of Mary (Burke) | 1-10-0 | St. Basil the Great (Labas) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140049 | 4/8/2018 | 5:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Francis Xavier (Conley) | 7-17-0 | St. Brendan (Busser) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140007 | 4/15/2018 | 2:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Christopher (McFadden) | 25-25-0 | St. Leo the Great (Parham) | 10-11-0 |
|
|
| 46140015 | 4/15/2018 | 2:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Francis Xavier (Conley) | 23-25-21 | St. Brendan (Busser) | 25-20-25 |
|
|
| 46140017 | 4/15/2018 | 3:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Mark (Dulik) | 15-9-0 | St. Raphael (Lindway) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140018 | 4/15/2018 | 3:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Leo the Great (Parham) | 9-8-0 | St. Adalbert - Berea (Breudigam) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140013 | 4/15/2018 | 4:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Christopher (McFadden) | 25-18-20 | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Sfiligoj) | 13-25-25 |
|
|
| 46140014 | 4/15/2018 | 5:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Angela Merici (Barendt) | 25-25-0 | Immaculate Heart of Mary (Burke) | 12-18-0 |
|
|
| 46140020 | 4/21/2018 | 12:00 PM | St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym | Immaculate Heart of Mary (Burke) | 14-20-0 | St. Francis Xavier (Conley) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140048 | 4/21/2018 | 1:00 PM | St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym | St. Raphael (Lindway) | 25-25-0 | St. Francis Xavier (Conley) | 13-21-0 |
|
|
| 46140021 | 4/22/2018 | 1:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Brendan (Busser) | 21-24-0 | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Sfiligoj) | 25-26-0 |
|
|
| 46140022 | 4/22/2018 | 1:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Raphael (Lindway) | 21-22-0 | St. Adalbert - Berea (Breudigam) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140019 | 4/22/2018 | 2:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Basil the Great (Labas) | 11-20-0 | St. Christopher (McFadden) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140046 | 4/22/2018 | 2:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Adalbert - Berea (Breudigam) | 25-25-0 | St. Mark (Dulik) | 12-16-0 |
|
|
| 46140023 | 4/22/2018 | 3:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Leo the Great (Parham) | Forfeit | St. Mark (Dulik) | Win |
|
|
| 46140044 | 4/22/2018 | 3:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Sfiligoj) | 25-23-18 | St. Basil the Great (Labas) | 21-25-25 |
|
|
| 46140030 | 4/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | St. Christopher (McFadden) | 25-25-0 | Immaculate Heart of Mary (Burke) | 5-5-0 |
|
|
| 46140025 | 4/28/2018 | 10:00 AM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | St. Mark (Dulik) | 14-25-18 | St. Francis Xavier (Conley) | 25-22-25 |
|
|
| 46140029 | 4/29/2018 | 1:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Sfiligoj) | 25-25-0 | St. Angela Merici (Barendt) | 12-21-0 |
|
|
| 46140028 | 4/29/2018 | 2:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Basil the Great (Labas) | 25-25-0 | St. Leo the Great (Parham) | 10-17-0 |
|
|
| 46140026 | 4/29/2018 | 3:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Brendan (Busser) | 13-10-0 | St. Adalbert - Berea (Breudigam) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140043 | 5/5/2018 | 11:00 AM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Leo the Great (Parham) | 12-12-0 | St. Brendan (Busser) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140034 | 5/5/2018 | 12:00 PM | St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Sfiligoj) | 25-25-0 | St. Francis Xavier (Conley) | 14-15-0 |
|
|
| 46140053 | 5/5/2018 | 12:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Basil the Great (Labas) | 25-25-0 | St. Angela Merici (Barendt) | 19-18-0 |
|
|
| 46140054 | 5/5/2018 | 1:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #16 | Immaculate Heart of Mary (Burke) | Win | St. Raphael (Lindway) | Forfeit |
|
|
| 46140035 | 5/6/2018 | 1:00 PM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | St. Brendan (Busser) | 25-25-0 | Immaculate Heart of Mary (Burke) | 16-9-0 |
|
|
| 46140036 | 5/6/2018 | 1:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Adalbert - Berea (Breudigam) | 18-25-15 | St. Christopher (McFadden) | 25-16-25 |
|
|
| 46140047 | 5/6/2018 | 2:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Angela Merici (Barendt) | 16-17-0 | St. Christopher (McFadden) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 46140031 | 5/6/2018 | 3:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Mark (Dulik) | 25-14-13 | St. Angela Merici (Barendt) | 23-25-25 |
|
|
| 46140032 | 5/6/2018 | 4:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Raphael (Lindway) | Forfeit | St. Basil the Great (Labas) | Win |
|
|