Skip Navigation LinksHome > Football Tackle - 8th Grade 2019 > FB-8th Grade > St. Thomas More (Butler) Login
Diocese of Cleveland CYO
Football Tackle - 8th Grade 2019
FB-8th Grade
Sunday, August 25, 2019
Standings: FB-8th Grade
GuaranteedWinsLossesTiesRFRADiffPCTGB
St. Francis of Assisi (Rottinghaus)41010556490.80
St. Barnabas (Keough)41011050600.80
St. Thomas More (Butler)3109348450.750.5
St. Albert the Great (Novotny)3108649370.750.5
St. Rita (Musbach)1307291-190.252.5
Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Gonakis)04015106-9103.5
St. Sebastian - Akron (Williams)0401495-8103.5
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: FB-8th Grade Team: St. Thomas More (Butler)
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
503900049/1/20191:00 PMSunHoly / Holy Name High School-Football FieldSt. Thomas More (Butler)13St. Albert the Great (Novotny)6
503900089/8/20191:00 PMSunPadu / Padua High School StadiumSt. Francis of Assisi (Rottinghaus)13St. Thomas More (Butler)28
503900109/15/20191:00 PMSunHoba / Hoban High School StadiumSt. Thomas More (Butler)19St. Barnabas (Keough)29
503900159/22/20191:00 PMSunHoba / Hoban High School StadiumSt. Thomas More (Butler)33St. Sebastian - Akron (Williams)0
503900169/29/20191:00 PMSunGilm / Gilmour Academy StadiumSt. Rita (Musbach)NASt. Thomas More (Butler)NA
5039002010/6/20191:00 PMSunBene / Bossu Field - BenedictineSt. Thomas More (Butler)NAMater Dei Catholic Academy (Gonakis)NA
5039002210/13/20191:00 PMSunPadu / Padua High School StadiumSt. Albert the Great (Novotny)NASt. Thomas More (Butler)NA