Home > Volleyball Girls - 5th Grade 2017 > VB-5th Grade-Yellow
Diocese of Cleveland CYO
Volleyball Girls - 5th Grade 2017
VB-5th Grade-Yellow
Saturday, August 26, 2017
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: VB-5th Grade-Yellow
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Saturday, August 26, 2017

 426800038/26/20179:00 AMNEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic)20-14-0Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy)22-21-0
 426800048/26/20179:00 AMGesu-University Hts / Gesu GymGesu (Bobes)21-21-0St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca)19-10-0
 426800088/26/201711:00 AMSt. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-GymSt. Barnabas (Oster)12-9-0St. Gabriel (Budrys)21-21-0

Date: Saturday, September 2, 2017

 426800019/2/20179:00 AMSt. / St. Paschal Baylon GymSt. Paschal Baylon (Coreno)21-15-9St. Gabriel (Budrys)15-21-15
 426800029/2/201711:00 AMOur / OLMC-Wickliffe GymSt. Barnabas (Oster)21-21-0Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic)16-11-0
 426800069/2/20171:00 PMSt. / St. Mary-Mentor GymCorpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy)21-8-15St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca)12-21-6
 426800079/2/20172:00 PMGesu-University Hts / Gesu GymGesu (Bobes)21-22-0St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic)7-20-0

Date: Sunday, September 3, 2017

 426800299/3/20171:00 PMSt. / St. Mary-Mentor GymSt. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca)18-19-0Gesu (Bobes)21-21-0

Date: Saturday, September 9, 2017

 426800119/9/20179:00 AMSt. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe HallSt. Gabriel (Budrys)21-21-0St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic)7-16-0
 426800059/9/201710:00 AMOur / OLMC-Wickliffe GymSt. Paschal Baylon (Coreno)21-20-6Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic)16-22-15
 426800109/9/201711:00 AMSt. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-GymGesu (Bobes)21-21-0St. Barnabas (Oster)6-13-0

Date: Sunday, September 10, 2017

 426800099/10/20171:00 PMSt. / St. Paschal Baylon GymCorpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy)18-10-0St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno)21-21-0
 426800129/10/20171:00 PMOur / OLMC-Wickliffe GymMater Dei Academy (Ivancic)19-21-15St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca)21-10-9
 426800179/10/20171:00 PMGesu-University Hts / Gesu GymSt. Gabriel (Budrys)15-18-0Gesu (Bobes)21-21-0
 426800209/10/20171:00 PMSt. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-GymSt. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic)10-21-15St. Barnabas (Oster)21-17-12

Date: Saturday, September 16, 2017

 426800159/16/20179:00 AMSt. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe HallMater Dei Academy (Ivancic)21-21-0St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic)13-7-0
 426800149/16/20171:00 PMSt. / St. Mary-Mentor GymSt. Gabriel (Budrys)11-17-0St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca)21-21-0

Date: Sunday, September 17, 2017

 426800169/17/20171:00 PMSt. / St. Paschal Baylon GymCorpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy)21-19-15St. Barnabas (Oster)15-21-8
 426800259/17/20171:00 PMSt. / St. Mary-Mentor GymSt. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca)21-21-0St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic)14-19-0

Date: Saturday, September 23, 2017

 426800229/23/201712:00 PMSt. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe HallSt. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca)21-15-7St. Barnabas (Oster)19-21-15
 426800189/23/20173:00 PMSt. / St. Paschal Baylon GymMater Dei Academy (Ivancic)21-21-0Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy)17-19-0
 426800139/23/20174:00 PMSt. / St. Paschal Baylon GymGesu (Bobes)22-15-15St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno)20-21-7

Date: Sunday, September 24, 2017

 426800219/24/20171:00 PMGesu-University Hts / Gesu GymMater Dei Academy (Ivancic)21-21-0Gesu (Bobes)13-19-0
 426800249/24/20172:00 PMSt. / St. Paschal Baylon GymSt. Gabriel (Budrys)21-21-0Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy)17-16-0
 426800199/24/20173:00 PMSt. / St. Paschal Baylon GymSt. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca)23-14-13St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno)21-21-15

Date: Saturday, September 30, 2017

 426800239/30/20179:00 AMSt. / St. Paschal Baylon GymSt. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic)19-13-0St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno)21-21-0
 426800289/30/20179:00 AMGesu-University Hts / Gesu GymCorpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy)17-18-0Gesu (Bobes)21-21-0
 426800279/30/20171:00 PMOur / OLMC-Wickliffe GymSt. Gabriel (Budrys)21-17-13Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic)14-21-15

Date: Saturday, October 7, 2017

 4268002610/7/20172:00 PMSt. / St. Paschal Baylon GymSt. Barnabas (Oster)18-11-0St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno)21-21-0
 4268003210/7/20172:00 PMSt. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe HallSt. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic)10-10-0Corpus Christi Academy (Shaughnessy)21-22-0

Date: Sunday, October 8, 2017

 4268003010/8/20171:00 PMSt. / St. Paschal Baylon GymSt. Paschal Baylon (Coreno)22-13-15St. Gabriel (Budrys)20-21-6
 4268003110/8/20172:00 PMLost / LNSP-Willoughby-BlueSt. Barnabas (Oster)17-15-0Mater Dei Academy (Ivancic)21-21-0