| 49470010 | 2/9/2019 | 11:00 AM | Cleveland Hts. High School / CHHS Aux Gym | Red 6-St. Hilary | 32 | White 3-Notre Dame Elementary | 13 |
|
|
| 49470003 | 2/9/2019 | 2:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | White 5-St. Sebastian-Akron | 9 | Gold 3-St. Angela Merici | 27 |
|
|
| 49470001 | 2/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Green 6-St. Columbkille | 16 | White 1-St. John Vianney | 41 |
|
|
| 49470002 | 2/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym | White 6-St. Francis de Sales-Akron | 11 | Red 4-St. Albert the Great | 33 |
|
|
| 49470006 | 2/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 2 | White 4-Seton Catholic School | 19 | Red 5-St. Gabriel | 29 |
|
|
| 49470008 | 2/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | Magn / Magnificat HS Main Gym | Gold 5-St. Bernadette | 25 | Green 3-Metro Catholic | 27 |
|
|
| 49470005 | 2/10/2019 | 2:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Green 5-Urban Community School | 41 | White 2-Mater Dei Academy | 42 |
|
|
| 49470007 | 2/10/2019 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Joseph Academy Gym | Red 7-St. Barnabas | 31 | Gold 4-Holy Trinity | 29 |
|
|
| 49470009 | 2/10/2019 | 5:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Green 4-St. Joseph-Avon Lake | 29 | St. Vincent de Paul-Akron (Ruane) | 45 |
|
|
| 49470004 | 2/10/2019 | 6:00 PM | St. / St. Joseph Academy Gym | Red 8-St.Mary of the Assumption | 0 | Green 2-Our Lady of Angels | 2 |
|
|
| 49470013 | 2/16/2019 | 9:00 AM | Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym | Green 3-Metro Catholic | 19 | Gold 1-St. Raphael | 28 |
|
|
| 49470017 | 2/16/2019 | 9:00 AM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Green 2-Our Lady of Angels | 35 | White 1-St. John Vianney | 23 |
|
|
| 49470018 | 2/16/2019 | 9:00 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Gold 3-St. Angela Merici | 29 | Red 4-St. Albert the Great | 24 |
|
|
| 49470011 | 2/16/2019 | 11:00 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Red 6-St. Hilary | 23 | Red 1-Gesu | 29 |
|
|
| 49470012 | 2/16/2019 | 11:00 AM | Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic-Gym | St. Vincent de Paul-Akron (Ruane) | 23 | Red 2-St. Paschal Baylon | 41 |
|
|
| 49470016 | 2/16/2019 | 12:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | White 2-Mater Dei Academy | 15 | Green 1-St. Charles Borromeo | 16 |
|
|
| 49470014 | 2/16/2019 | 1:00 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Red 7-St. Barnabas | 52 | Red 3-St. Francis of Assisi | 46 |
|
|
| 49470015 | 2/16/2019 | 7:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #6 | Red 5-St. Gabriel | 2 | Gold 2-Lakewood Catholic Academy | 0 |
|
|
| 49470021 | 2/17/2019 | 1:00 PM | Magn / Magnificat HS Main Gym | Green 1-St. Charles Borromeo | 7 | Gold 1-St. Raphael | 34 |
|
|
| 49470019 | 2/17/2019 | 3:00 PM | Magn / Magnificat HS Main Gym | Gold 3-St. Angela Merici | 24 | Red 1-Gesu | 47 |
|
|
| 49470020 | 2/17/2019 | 5:00 PM | Cleveland Hts. High School / CHHS Main Gym | Green 2-Our Lady of Angels | 19 | Red 2-St. Paschal Baylon | 39 |
|
|
| 49470022 | 2/17/2019 | 6:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | Red 5-St. Gabriel | 49 | Red 7-St. Barnabas | 41 |
|
|
| 49470023 | 2/23/2019 | 11:20 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Red 5-St. Gabriel | 26 | Red 1-Gesu | 36 |
|
|
| 49470024 | 2/23/2019 | 12:30 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Gold 1-St. Raphael | 25 | Red 2-St. Paschal Baylon | 42 |
|
|
| 49470025 | 2/24/2019 | 4:00 PM | Ursuline College-Pepper Pike / Siedman Gymnasium | Red 2-St. Paschal Baylon | 19 | Red 1-Gesu | 21 |
|
|