| 19070004 | 2/8/2014 | 12:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | White 5 - Sacred Heart of Jesus-SE (Krebs) | 14 | Blue 4 - St. Agatha-St. Aloysius (Bowman) | 18 |
|
|
| 19070001 | 2/8/2014 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Red 5 - St. Thomas Aquinas (McGrue) | 20 | Brown 4 - St. Mary-Chardon (Tamburrino) | 33 |
|
|
| 19070003 | 2/8/2014 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Brown 5 - St. Mary of the Assmpt. (Euse) | 24 | Red 4 - St. Rita (Bell) | 27 |
|
|
| 19070002 | 2/8/2014 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Blue 5 - Gesu (Zachlin) | 28 | White 4 - St. John Vianney (Peters) | 22 |
|
|
| 19070012 | 2/9/2014 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | White 3 - St. John of the Cross (Grosel) | 29 | Brown 2 - St. Paschal Baylon (Nolan) | 14 |
|
|
| 19070008 | 2/9/2014 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Brown 4 - St. Mary-Chardon (Tamburrino) | 16 | White 1 - Notre Dame Elementary (Kruschke) | 38 |
|
|
| 19070011 | 2/9/2014 | 2:00 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Brown 3 - Archbishop Lyke School (Sanders) | 34 | White 2 - Gesu (Barrett) | 32 |
|
|
| 19070005 | 2/9/2014 | 3:00 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Blue 4 - St. Agatha-St. Aloysius (Bowman) | 28 | Red 1 - Gesu (Cook) | 43 |
|
|
| 19070009 | 2/9/2014 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Red 3 - Gesu (Price) | 25 | Blue 2 - St. Mary of the Assumption (Schroeder) | 30 |
|
|
| 19070006 | 2/9/2014 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Red 4 - St. Rita (Bell) | 20 | Blue 1 - Ss. Robert & William (Lombardo) | 21 |
|
|
| 19070010 | 2/9/2014 | 4:00 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Blue 3 - St. Paschal Baylon (Gubanc) | 20 | Red 2 - Communion of Saints (Toppin) | 40 |
|
|
| 19070007 | 2/9/2014 | 5:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Blue 5 - Gesu (Zachlin) | 24 | Brown 1 - Notre Dame Elementary (Vitale) | 29 |
|
|
| 19070013 | 2/15/2014 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | White 3 - St. John of the Cross (Grosel) | 45 | Red 1 - Gesu (Cook) | 53 |
|
|
| 19070016 | 2/15/2014 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Blue 2 - St. Mary of the Assumption (Schroeder) | 2 | White 1 - Notre Dame Elementary (Kruschke) | 0 |
|
|
| 19070014 | 2/15/2014 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Brown 3 - Archbishop Lyke School (Sanders) | 33 | Blue 1 - Ss. Robert & William (Lombardo) | 35 |
|
|
| 19070015 | 2/15/2014 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Red 2 - Communion of Saints (Toppin) | 39 | Brown 1 - Notre Dame Elementary (Vitale) | 22 |
|
|
| 19070017 | 2/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | White 1 - Notre Dame Elementary (Kruschke) | 15 | Red 1 - Gesu (Cook) | 39 |
|
|
| 19070018 | 2/22/2014 | 10:00 AM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Red 2 - Communion of Saints (Toppin) | 48 | Blue 1 - Ss. Robert & William (Lombardo) | 20 |
|
|
| 19070019 | 2/23/2014 | 1:30 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Red 2 - Communion of Saints (Toppin) | 42 | Red 1 - Gesu (Cook) | 39 |
|
|