| 19010001 | 2/8/2014 | 9:00 AM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | Green 5 - Holy Family-Parma (Slack) | 7 | Purple 4 - St. Thomas More (Wallace) | 34 |
|
|
| 19010003 | 2/8/2014 | 10:00 AM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | Purple 5 - St. Francis-Cleveland (Clifford) | 39 | Green 4 - St. Albert the Great (Boff) | 33 |
|
|
| 19010004 | 2/8/2014 | 11:00 AM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | Maroon 5 - St. Columbkille (Suhay) | 27 | Black 4 - St. Albert the Great (Rohloff) | 30 |
|
|
| 19010002 | 2/8/2014 | 12:00 PM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | Black 5 - St. Mary of the Falls (Politowski) | 24 | Maroon 4 - St. Albert the Great (Crandall) | 33 |
|
|
| 19010005 | 2/9/2014 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma | Black 4 - St. Albert the Great (Rohloff) | 28 | Green 1 - St. Mary-Berea (Beatty) | 25 |
|
|
| 19010012 | 2/9/2014 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma | Maroon 3 - St. Michael (Priemer) | 12 | Purple 2 - Holy Name Parish (Tatum) | 49 |
|
|
| 19010007 | 2/9/2014 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. | Maroon 4 - St. Albert the Great (Crandall) | 43 | Purple 1 - West Park Catholic (Caja) | 36 |
|
|
| 19010008 | 2/9/2014 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma | Purple 4 - St. Thomas More (Wallace) | 18 | Maroon 1 - St. Charles Borromeo (DAngelo) | 31 |
|
|
| 19010009 | 2/9/2014 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma | Green 3 - St. Bartholomew (Ezaki) | 38 | Black 2 - Incarnate Word Academy (Kall) | 31 |
|
|
| 19010010 | 2/9/2014 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. | Black 3 - St. Mary-Berea (Zielinski) | 38 | Green 2 - St. Charles Borromeo (Scarcipino) | 33 |
|
|
| 19010006 | 2/9/2014 | 5:00 PM | St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. | Purple 5 - St. Francis-Cleveland (Clifford) | 44 | Black 1 - St. Brendan-St. Richard (Stolar) | 24 |
|
|
| 19010011 | 2/9/2014 | 6:00 PM | St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. | Purple 3 - St. Adalbert-Cleveland (Carter) | 29 | Maroon 2 - Incarnate Word Academy (Pavicic) | 14 |
|
|
| 19010014 | 2/16/2014 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. | Purple 3 - St. Adalbert-Cleveland (Carter) | 39 | Purple 5 - St. Francis-Cleveland (Clifford) | 15 |
|
|
| 19010015 | 2/16/2014 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. | Black 3 - St. Mary-Berea (Zielinski) | 36 | Maroon 4 - St. Albert the Great (Crandall) | 44 |
|
|
| 19010013 | 2/16/2014 | 5:00 PM | St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. | Purple 2 - Holy Name Parish (Tatum) | 32 | Black 4 - St. Albert the Great (Rohloff) | 23 |
|
|
| 19010016 | 2/16/2014 | 6:00 PM | St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. | Green 3 - St. Bartholomew (Ezaki) | 23 | Maroon 1 - St. Charles Borromeo (DAngelo) | 44 |
|
|
| 19010017 | 2/22/2014 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | Maroon 1 - St. Charles Borromeo (DAngelo) | 31 | Purple 2 - Holy Name Parish (Tatum) | 32 |
|
|
| 19010018 | 2/22/2014 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | Maroon 4 - St. Albert the Great (Crandall) | 40 | Purple 3 - St. Adalbert-Cleveland (Carter) | 38 |
|
|
| 19010019 | 2/23/2014 | 1:30 PM | St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym | Maroon 4 - St. Albert the Great (Crandall) | 33 | Purple 2 - Holy Name Parish (Tatum) | 47 |
|
|