| 18970007 | 2/8/2014 | 9:00 AM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Yellow 9- Incarnate Word Academy (Luszczynski) | 0 | White 5- St. Mary Berea (Hein) | 2 |
|
|
| 18970010 | 2/8/2014 | 10:00 AM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | White 6- St. Ambrose (Monnin) | 47 | Yellow 7- St. Charles Borromeo (Moran) | 31 |
|
|
| 18970012 | 2/8/2014 | 10:00 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Yellow 8- Our Lady of Angels (Dever) | 0 | Gold 8- St. Joseph Cuy. Falls (Brockmeyer) | 2 |
|
|
| 18970005 | 2/8/2014 | 11:00 AM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | White 8- St. Thomas More (Funari) | 23 | Red 6- St. Francis of Assisi (Wilson) | 48 |
|
|
| 18970008 | 2/8/2014 | 11:00 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Silver 7- Arcbishop Lyke (Jackson) | 28 | Gold 5- St. Hilary (Pelini) | 45 |
|
|
| 18970003 | 2/8/2014 | 12:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Gold 9- Holy Family-Stow (Ciavarella) | 26 | Yellow 6- St. Angela Merici (Cachat) | 48 |
|
|
| 18970011 | 2/8/2014 | 2:00 PM | St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron | Red 8- St. Rita (Flinchbaugh) | 39 | Gold 7- Immaculate Heart of Mary (Graff) | 34 |
|
|
| 18970002 | 2/9/2014 | 1:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Aux Gym | White 9- St. Mark (Dimauro) | 10 | Yellow 5- Holy Trinity (OToole) | 31 |
|
|
| 18970009 | 2/9/2014 | 5:00 PM | Notr / Notre Dame College-Murphy Gym | Silver 6- Our Lady of the Lake (Weems) | 22 | Red 7- St. Gabriel (Pecjak) | 37 |
|
|
| 18970001 | 2/9/2014 | 6:00 PM | Notr / Notre Dame College-Murphy Gym | Red 9- Sacred Heart of Jesus SE (Dowd) | 26 | Silver 5- St. Clare (Kane) | 35 |
|
|
| 18970004 | 2/9/2014 | 6:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | White 7- St. Raphael (Kilbane) | 30 | Gold 6- Assumption (Dosen) | 37 |
|
|
| 18970006 | 2/15/2014 | 6:00 AM | To Be Announced / TBA #8 | Gold 10- Not Participating | 0 | Red 5- Notre Dame Elementary (Zucker) | 2 |
|
|
| 18970020 | 2/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Red 6- St. Francis of Assisi (Wilson) | 49 | White 2-St. Bartholomew (McCarthy) | 40 |
|
|
| 18970016 | 2/15/2014 | 10:00 AM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Red 7- St. Gabriel (Pecjak) | 34 | Yellow 2- St. Albert the Great (Shaniuk) | 36 |
|
|
| 18970023 | 2/15/2014 | 11:00 AM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Yellow 5- Holy Trinity (OToole) | 31 | Red 2- Gesu (Catanese) | 43 |
|
|
| 18970013 | 2/16/2014 | 1:00 PM | Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 | Gold 8- St. Joseph Cuy. Falls (Brockmeyer) | 38 | Red 1- St. Sebastian (Seikel) | 57 |
|
|
| 18970018 | 2/16/2014 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | White 5- St. Mary Berea (Hein) | 38 | Yellow 3- St. Christopher (Pap) | 51 |
|
|
| 18970026 | 2/16/2014 | 1:00 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | White 3- St. Stanislaus (Shakespeare) | 43 | Silver 2- St John Vianney (Mandato) | 47 |
|
|
| 18970017 | 2/16/2014 | 2:00 PM | Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 | Gold 5- St. Hilary (Pelini) | 23 | Red 3- St. Barnabas (Regan) | 41 |
|
|
| 18970022 | 2/16/2014 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | Yellow 6- St. Angela Merici (Cachat) | 35 | White 1- Metro Catholic (Gonzalez) | 53 |
|
|
| 18970024 | 2/16/2014 | 2:00 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Silver 5- St. Clare (Kane) | 37 | Gold 2- St. Basil the Great (Barther) | 48 |
|
|
| 18970014 | 2/16/2014 | 3:00 PM | Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 2 | Red 8- St. Rita (Flinchbaugh) | 50 | Yellow 1- St. Francis Xavier (Hamel) | 45 |
|
|
| 18970025 | 2/16/2014 | 3:00 PM | Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 | Gold 4- Blessed Trinity (Sellers) | 46 | Silver 4- Communion of Saints (Lachman) | 49 |
|
|
| 18970028 | 2/16/2014 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | White 4- Sts. Joseph/John (Hahn) | 24 | Yellow 4- Lakewood Catholic Academy (Szczepaniak) | 32 |
|
|
| 18970019 | 2/16/2014 | 4:00 PM | Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 | Red 5- Notre Dame Elementary (Zucker) | 55 | Gold 3- St. Matthew-Akron (Bartlebaugh) | 53 |
|
|
| 18970027 | 2/16/2014 | 4:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Silver 3- St. John of the Cross (Sieg) | 30 | Red 4- St. Paschal Baylon (Grandstaff) | 56 |
|
|
| 18970015 | 2/16/2014 | 5:00 PM | Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 | White 6- St. Ambrose (Monnin) | 52 | Gold 1- Seton Catholic (Cerroni) | 45 |
|
|
| 18970021 | 2/16/2014 | 5:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Gold 6- Assumption (Dosen) | 39 | Silver 1-St. Mary of the Assumption (Vincent) | 62 |
|
|
| 18970036 | 2/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Silver 1-St. Mary of the Assumption (Vincent) | 42 | Red 6- St. Francis of Assisi (Wilson) | 27 |
|
|
| 18970032 | 2/22/2014 | 10:00 AM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | Silver 4- Communion of Saints (Lachman) | 30 | Yellow 2- St. Albert the Great (Shaniuk) | 36 |
|
|
| 18970030 | 2/22/2014 | 10:15 AM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Red 4- St. Paschal Baylon (Grandstaff) | 51 | Red 8- St. Rita (Flinchbaugh) | 40 |
|
|
| 18970035 | 2/22/2014 | 11:15 AM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | White 1- Metro Catholic (Gonzalez) | 44 | Red 5- Notre Dame Elementary (Zucker) | 34 |
|
|
| 18970034 | 2/22/2014 | 11:30 AM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Red 2- Gesu (Catanese) | 36 | Yellow 3- St. Christopher (Pap) | 29 |
|
|
| 18970031 | 2/22/2014 | 12:30 PM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | Silver 2- St John Vianney (Mandato) | 39 | White 6- St. Ambrose (Monnin) | 20 |
|
|
| 18970029 | 2/22/2014 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym | Yellow 4- Lakewood Catholic Academy (Szczepaniak) | 34 | Red 1- St. Sebastian (Seikel) | 56 |
|
|
| 18970033 | 2/22/2014 | 2:15 PM | St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym | Gold 2- St. Basil the Great (Barther) | 43 | Red 3- St. Barnabas (Regan) | 50 |
|
|
| 18970040 | 2/23/2014 | 2:15 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Red 3- St. Barnabas (Regan) | 39 | Yellow 2- St. Albert the Great (Shaniuk) | 50 |
|
|
| 18970038 | 2/23/2014 | 2:45 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | White 1- Metro Catholic (Gonzalez) | 38 | Red 4- St. Paschal Baylon (Grandstaff) | 47 |
|
|
| 18970039 | 2/23/2014 | 4:00 PM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Red 2- Gesu (Catanese) | 43 | Silver 2- St John Vianney (Mandato) | 21 |
|
|
| 18970037 | 2/23/2014 | 6:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Silver 1-St. Mary of the Assumption (Vincent) | 25 | Red 1- St. Sebastian (Seikel) | 57 |
|
|
| 18970042 | 3/1/2014 | 11:30 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Red 2- Gesu (Catanese) | 55 | Red 4- St. Paschal Baylon (Grandstaff) | 53 |
|
|
| 18970041 | 3/1/2014 | 7:00 PM | St. Vincent de Paul-Akron / St. Vincent -Akron | Yellow 2- St. Albert the Great (Shaniuk) | 39 | Red 1- St. Sebastian (Seikel) | 60 |
|
|
| 18970043 | 3/2/2014 | 4:00 PM | John / JCU-DeCarlo Varsity Center | Red 2- Gesu (Catanese) | 26 | Red 1- St. Sebastian (Seikel) | 49 |
|
|