| 14530004 | 2/9/2013 | 9:00 AM | To Be Announced / TBA #8 | Black 8 - Not Participating | 2 | White 6 - Not Participating | 0 |
|
|
| 14530019 | 2/9/2013 | 9:00 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Silver 4 - St. Sebastian | 9 | White 3 - St. Charles Borromeo | 15 |
|
|
| 14530009 | 2/9/2013 | 12:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #1 | Black 6 - Not Participating | 0 | White 1 - St. Francis of Assisi | 2 |
|
|
| 14530011 | 2/9/2013 | 12:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #8 | Silver 5 - Not Participating | 0 | Black 1 - Sts. Joseph and John | 2 |
|
|
| 14530012 | 2/9/2013 | 1:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Interdivisional 8 - Our Lady Angels | 39 | Silver 2 - St. Francis Xavier | 38 |
|
|
| 14530001 | 2/9/2013 | 2:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #8 | Blue 6 - Not Participating | 0 | Silver 6 - Not Participating | 2 |
|
|
| 14530002 | 2/9/2013 | 2:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #9 | Blue 5 - Not Participating | 2 | Black 7 - Not Participating | 0 |
|
|
| 14530010 | 2/9/2013 | 2:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Interdivisional 9 - St. Angela Meri | 28 | Silver 1 - St. Barnabas | 46 |
|
|
| 14530015 | 2/9/2013 | 2:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Black 5 - St. Ambrose | 21 | White 2 - Our Lady of the Lake | 38 |
|
|
| 14530017 | 2/9/2013 | 3:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Blue 2 - St. Mary-Berea | 53 | Silver 3 - Seton Catholic School | 29 |
|
|
| 14530003 | 2/9/2013 | 4:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #8 | Blue 4 - St. Brendan/St. Richard | 2 | Silver 7 - Not Participating | 0 |
|
|
| 14530014 | 2/10/2013 | 1:00 PM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | White 5 - St. Rita | 12 | Interdivisional 5 - Gesu | 37 |
|
|
| 14530008 | 2/10/2013 | 2:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #10 | Silver 6 - Not Participating | 0 | Interdivisional 4 - St. Christopher | 2 |
|
|
| 14530013 | 2/10/2013 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Joseph Academy Gym | Interdivisional 7 - Ss. Rob&William | 30 | Black 2 - St. Bartholomew | 20 |
|
|
| 14530016 | 2/10/2013 | 2:00 PM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | White 4 - St. Mary of Assumption | 14 | Interdivisional 6 - St. Bernadette | 41 |
|
|
| 14530006 | 2/10/2013 | 3:00 PM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | Blue 4 - St. Brendan/St. Richard | 10 | Interdivisional 2 - St. Columbkille | 54 |
|
|
| 14530020 | 2/10/2013 | 3:00 PM | Magn / Magnificat HS Main Gym | Blue 3 - West Park Catholic Academy | 23 | Black 4 - St. Jude | 42 |
|
|
| 14530005 | 2/10/2013 | 4:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #10 | Black 8 - Not Participating | 0 | Interdivisional 1 - St. Raphael | 2 |
|
|
| 14530018 | 2/10/2013 | 4:00 PM | Magn / Magnificat HS Main Gym | Blue 1 - St. Stanislaus | 55 | Black 3 - Lakewood Catholic Academy | 17 |
|
|
| 14530007 | 2/10/2013 | 5:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #1 | Blue 5 - Not Participating | 0 | Interdivisional 3 - Holy Family-Stw | 2 |
|
|
| 14530021 | 2/16/2013 | 9:00 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Black 4 - St. Jude | 12 | Interdivisional 1 - St. Raphael | 39 |
|
|
| 14530028 | 2/16/2013 | 10:00 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Interdivisional 7 - Ss. Rob&William | 33 | Interdivisional 8 - Our Lady Angels | 28 |
|
|
| 14530024 | 2/16/2013 | 11:00 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Blue 2 - St. Mary-Berea | 23 | Interdivisional 4 - St. Christopher | 35 |
|
|
| 14530025 | 2/16/2013 | 12:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Interdivisional 6 - St. Bernadette | 38 | White 1 - St. Francis of Assisi | 15 |
|
|
| 14530022 | 2/16/2013 | 1:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | White 3 - St. Charles Borromeo | 15 | Interdivisional 2 - St. Columbkille | 56 |
|
|
| 14530023 | 2/16/2013 | 1:00 PM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | Blue 1 - St. Stanislaus | 55 | Interdivisional 3 - Holy Family-Stw | 32 |
|
|
| 14530026 | 2/16/2013 | 2:00 PM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | White 2 - Our Lady of the Lake | 37 | Silver 1 - St. Barnabas | 46 |
|
|
| 14530027 | 2/16/2013 | 2:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Interdivisional 5 - Gesu | 37 | Black 1 - Sts. Joseph and John | 24 |
|
|
| 14530029 | 2/17/2013 | 1:00 PM | Magn / Magnificat HS Main Gym | Interdivisional 7 - Ss. Rob&William | 27 | Interdivisional 1 - St. Raphael | 37 |
|
|
| 14530032 | 2/17/2013 | 2:00 PM | Magn / Magnificat HS Main Gym | Interdivisional 6 - St. Bernadette | 39 | Interdivisional 4 - St. Christopher | 35 |
|
|
| 14530030 | 2/17/2013 | 3:00 PM | Magn / Magnificat HS Main Gym | Interdivisional 5 - Gesu | 17 | Interdivisional 2 - St. Columbkille | 52 |
|
|
| 14530031 | 2/17/2013 | 4:00 PM | Magn / Magnificat HS Main Gym | Silver 1 - St. Barnabas | 29 | Blue 1 - St. Stanislaus | 52 |
|
|
| 14530034 | 2/23/2013 | 1:45 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Blue 1 - St. Stanislaus | 37 | Interdivisional 2 - St. Columbkille | 39 |
|
|
| 14530033 | 2/23/2013 | 3:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Interdivisional 6 - St. Bernadette | 37 | Interdivisional 1 - St. Raphael | 33 |
|
|
| 14530035 | 2/24/2013 | 4:00 PM | John / JCU-DeCarlo Varsity Center | Interdivisional 2 - St. Columbkille | 31 | Interdivisional 6 - St. Bernadette | 22 |
|
|