| 14500009 | 2/9/2013 | 10:00 AM | To Be Announced / TBA #9 | Red 10-Not Participating | 0 | Silver 4-St. Joan of Arc | 2 |
|
|
| 14500012 | 2/10/2013 | 1:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Gold 8-Holy Spirit Academy | 31 | White 7-St. Barnabas | 30 |
|
|
| 14500001 | 2/10/2013 | 2:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | White 9-St. Matthew | 0 | Red 6-St. John the Cross | 2 |
|
|
| 14500008 | 2/10/2013 | 2:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Gold 10-Lakewood Catholic Academy | 34 | White 5-St. Vincent | 39 |
|
|
| 14500010 | 2/10/2013 | 3:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Gold 9-St. Joseph-Avon Lake (Schumacher) | 30 | White 6-St. Hilary | 42 |
|
|
| 14500011 | 2/10/2013 | 3:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Red 9-St. Mary of the Assumption | 44 | Silver 5-St.Thomas Aquinas | 33 |
|
|
| 14500003 | 2/10/2013 | 4:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #9 | Silver 8-Not Participating | 0 | Red 7-St. Gabriel | 2 |
|
|
| 14500005 | 2/10/2013 | 4:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Blue 5-St. Joseph-Avon Lake (D'Orazio) | 18 | Gold 6-Archbishop Lyke School | 50 |
|
|
| 14500006 | 2/10/2013 | 4:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | White 8-Horizon Science Academy | 28 | Red 8-St. Dominic | 46 |
|
|
| 14500002 | 2/10/2013 | 5:00 PM | St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym | Blue 6-St. Peter-Lorain | 26 | Gold 5-St. Mary of the Falls | 55 |
|
|
| 14500004 | 2/10/2013 | 5:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #9 | Silver 7-Not Participating | 0 | Blue 4-St. Joseph-Amherst | 2 |
|
|
| 14500007 | 2/10/2013 | 5:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #10 | Silver 6-Not Participating | 0 | Gold 7-St. Michael | 2 |
|
|
| 14500013 | 2/16/2013 | 9:00 AM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Gold 8-Holy Spirit Academy | 24 | Red 1-Holy Name | 61 |
|
|
| 14500016 | 2/16/2013 | 9:00 AM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Silver 4-St. Joan of Arc | 34 | Gold 2-St. Jude | 52 |
|
|
| 14500015 | 2/16/2013 | 10:00 AM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | White 6-St. Hilary | 0 | Red 2-Communion of Saints | 2 |
|
|
| 14500024 | 2/16/2013 | 10:00 AM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | Red 6-St. John the Cross | 44 | Gold 4-Holy Family-Parma | 54 |
|
|
| 14500019 | 2/16/2013 | 11:00 AM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Red 8-St. Dominic | 37 | Interdivisional 1-St. Mary-Berea | 50 |
|
|
| 14500025 | 2/16/2013 | 11:00 AM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | Blue 3-Holy Trinity | 42 | Silver 1-St. Agnes-Our Lady Fatima | 62 |
|
|
| 14500021 | 2/16/2013 | 1:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Blue 4-St. Joseph-Amherst | 19 | Gold 3-Assumption | 63 |
|
|
| 14500018 | 2/17/2013 | 1:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Gold 7-St. Michael | 44 | White 1-Blessed Trinity-Akron | 51 |
|
|
| 14500027 | 2/17/2013 | 1:00 PM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | Blue 2-St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain | 33 | Red 5-St. Jerome | 42 |
|
|
| 14500017 | 2/17/2013 | 2:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | White 5-St. Vincent | 30 | Red 3-St. Paschal Baylon | 57 |
|
|
| 14500028 | 2/17/2013 | 2:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Silver 2-John Paul II Academy | 39 | White 4-St. Augustine | 53 |
|
|
| 14500020 | 2/17/2013 | 3:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Gold 6-Archbishop Lyke School | 35 | White 2-Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wads | 41 |
|
|
| 14500023 | 2/17/2013 | 3:00 PM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | Gold 5-St. Mary of the Falls | 64 | Red 4-St. Adalbert-Cleveland | 59 |
|
|
| 14500022 | 2/17/2013 | 4:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Red 7-St. Gabriel | 35 | White 3-Ss. Peter & Paul | 59 |
|
|
| 14500014 | 2/17/2013 | 5:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Red 9-St. Mary of the Assumption | 31 | Gold 1-St. Francis-Cleveland | 65 |
|
|
| 14500026 | 2/17/2013 | 5:00 PM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | Silver 3-St. Bridget of Kildare | 34 | Blue 1-St. Bernadette | 44 |
|
|
| 14500031 | 2/23/2013 | 9:00 AM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Blue 1-St. Bernadette | 21 | Red 2-Communion of Saints | 48 |
|
|
| 14500032 | 2/23/2013 | 10:00 AM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Silver 1-St. Agnes-Our Lady Fatima | 47 | Gold 2-St. Jude | 59 |
|
|
| 14500033 | 2/23/2013 | 11:00 AM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Gold 4-Holy Family-Parma | 47 | Red 3-St. Paschal Baylon | 43 |
|
|
| 14500030 | 2/23/2013 | 12:00 PM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Red 5-St. Jerome | 33 | Gold 1-St. Francis-Cleveland | 45 |
|
|
| 14500034 | 2/23/2013 | 12:00 PM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | Gold 5-St. Mary of the Falls | 40 | White 1-Blessed Trinity-Akron | 38 |
|
|
| 14500035 | 2/23/2013 | 1:00 PM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | White 3-Ss. Peter & Paul | 33 | Interdivisional 1-St. Mary-Berea | 52 |
|
|
| 14500029 | 2/23/2013 | 2:00 PM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | White 4-St. Augustine | 29 | Red 1-Holy Name | 45 |
|
|
| 14500036 | 2/23/2013 | 3:00 PM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | Gold 3-Assumption | 48 | White 2-Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wads | 43 |
|
|
| 14500037 | 2/24/2013 | 1:00 PM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | Gold 3-Assumption | 38 | Red 1-Holy Name | 57 |
|
|
| 14500038 | 2/24/2013 | 2:00 PM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | Interdivisional 1-St. Mary-Berea | 41 | Gold 1-St. Francis-Cleveland | 48 |
|
|
| 14500039 | 2/24/2013 | 3:00 PM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | Gold 5-St. Mary of the Falls | 26 | Red 2-Communion of Saints | 66 |
|
|
| 14500040 | 2/24/2013 | 4:00 PM | Clev / Clev Cent Catholic Gym | Gold 4-Holy Family-Parma | 45 | Gold 2-St. Jude | 29 |
|
|
| 14500042 | 3/2/2013 | 10:00 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Red 2-Communion of Saints | 52 | Gold 1-St. Francis-Cleveland | 43 |
|
|
| 14500041 | 3/2/2013 | 12:30 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Gold 4-Holy Family-Parma | 40 | Red 1-Holy Name | 57 |
|
|
| 14500043 | 3/3/2013 | 2:30 PM | John / JCU-DeCarlo Varsity Center | Red 2-Communion of Saints | 44 | Red 1-Holy Name | 46 |
|
|