Home
>
Volleyball Girls - 7th Grade 2017
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Volleyball Girls - 7th Grade 2017
VB-7th Grade Division 1-Green
Holy Family - Stow (Stockinger)
Incarnate Word Academy (Fredrick)
Our Lady of Angels (Thompson)
St. Angela Merici (Lillibridge)
St. Barnabas (Zoeckler)
St. Columbkille (Shingary)
St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Ciccerelli)
St. Sebastian - Akron (Gorsuch)
Sts. Joseph and John (Witte)
Urban Community School (Mastandrea)
VB-7th Grade Division 1-Purple
SS. Robert and William (Thorpe)
St. Benedict Catholic School (Flynn)
St. Francis of Assisi (Lueckel)
St. John Vianney (Cason)
St. Mary of the Assumption (Marshall)
St. Paschal Baylon (Slemc)
St. Rita (Wajda)
VB-7th Grade Division 1-Red
Gesu (Griesmer)
Holy Trinity (Kappler)
Mater Dei Academy (Briganti)
Notre Dame Elementary (Klika)
St. Albert the Great (Muniak)
St. Ambrose (Ruggiero)
St. Bernadette (Vasek)
St. Charles Borromeo (Bentley)
St. Gabriel (Lecesse)
St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Hess)
St. Jude (Shebak)
St. Mark (Burnett)
St. Raphael (Sak)
VB-7th Grade Division 2-Blue
Assumption (Horvath)
Lakewood Catholic Academy (Kalinowski)
St. Bartholomew (Cline)
St. Christopher (Loftus)
St. Mary of the Falls (Bennett)
St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Gatten)
St. Raphael (Walrod)
VB-7th Grade Division 2-Orange
Corpus Christi Academy (Prevesk)
St. Albert the Great (Irwin)
St. Ambrose (Cigany)
St. Bridget of Kildare (Kriausky)
St. Joseph - Amherst (Heyman)
St. Mark (Hord)
St. Mary Byzantine (Canion-Brown)
St. Thomas More (Perez)
VB-7th Grade Division 2-Rose
Gesu (Bayhurst)
Immaculate Heart of Mary (Littler)
Mater Dei Academy (Weden)
Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Struckel)
St. Anselm (Thomas)
St. Francis Xavier (Masters)
St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Johnston)
St. Vincent de Paul - Akronl (Yurich)
VB-7th Grade Division 2-Yellow
Holy Trinity (Mullen)
Lakewood Catholic Academy (Thoma)
St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Seekins)
St. Christopher (McNamee)
St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Kokoskie)
St. Jude (Marchant)
St. Mary - Avon (Corcoran)
St. Raphael (Marcis)
TRACK & FIELD AT OLMSTED FALLS AT 2PM
5/1/2024
DUE TO A TIME CONFLICT, THE MEET FOR GRADES 5-8 SUNDAY, MAY 5 AT
OLMSTED FALLS BEGINS AT 2PM