|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bronze 1 - St. Basil (Simonetti) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49810007 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 2/23/2019 2:00 PM (1) |
Bronze 1 - St. Basil (Simonetti) |
|
|
|
LNSL1 FS: 46--39 |
|
|
|
Green 4 - St. Angela (Zix) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49810006 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/17/2019 8:00 PM (6) |
Bronze 5 - Sts. Joseph and John (Whitely) |
|
|
|
RRIVER-B FS: 42--44 |
|
|
|
|
Bronze 5 - Sts. Joseph and John (Whitely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49810011 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 3/2/2019 10:00 AM (1) |
Bronze 1 - St. Basil (Simonetti) |
|
|
|
HOLYTRINIT FS: 67--41 |
|
|
Green 2 - St. Mary of the Falls (Tarnowski) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49810002 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/17/2019 7:00 PM (2) |
Green 2 - St. Mary of the Falls (Tarnowski) |
|
|
|
RRIVER-B FS: 54--38 |
|
|
|
|
Bronze 7 - Sts. Joseph and John (Patterson) |
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49810010 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 2/23/2019 12:00 PM (4) |
Green 2 - St. Mary of the Falls (Tarnowski) |
|
|
|
LNSL1 FS: 50--29 |
|
|
|
Bronze 3 - St. Columbkille (Martin) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49810003 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/17/2019 6:00 PM (3) |
Green 6 - Holy Trinity (Hamm) |
|
|
|
RRIVER-B FS: 29--49 |
|
|
|
|
Green 6 - Holy Trinity (Hamm) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49810013 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 3/3/2019 2:15 PM (1) |
Bronze 1 - St. Basil (Simonetti) |
|
|
|
Bern FS: 47--22 |
( Elimination Winner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Green 1 - St. Joseph Avon Lake (Marty) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49810008 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 2/23/2019 1:00 PM (2) |
Green 1 - St. Joseph Avon Lake (Marty) |
|
|
|
LNSL1 FS: 51--42 |
|
|
|
Bronze 4 - St. Bridget of Kildare (Dubovec) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49810005 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/17/2019 5:00 PM (5) |
Bronze 4 - St. Bridget of Kildare (Dubovec) |
|
|
|
RRIVER-B FS: 39--38 |
|
|
|
|
Green 5 - St. Luke (Crute) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49810012 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 3/2/2019 9:00 AM (2) |
Green 3 - St. Bernadette (Cizmadia) |
|
|
|
HOLYTRINIT FS: 38--49 |
|
|
Bronze 2 - St. Charles (Gutoskey) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49810001 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/17/2019 5:00 PM (1) |
Bronze 2 - St. Charles (Gutoskey) |
|
|
|
Bern FS: 53--39 |
|
|
|
|
Green 7 - St. Christopher (Goodman) |
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49810009 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 2/23/2019 12:30 PM (3) |
Green 3 - St. Bernadette (Cizmadia) |
|
|
|
LNS2 FS: 44--50 |
|
|
|
Green 3 - St. Bernadette (Cizmadia) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49810004 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/17/2019 4:00 PM (4) |
Green 3 - St. Bernadette (Cizmadia) |
|
|
|
Bern FS: 45--43 |
|
|
|
|
Bronze 6 - St. Columbkille (Adornetto) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|