Event ID | Date | Time | Day | Location | Visitor | V Score | Home | H Score | Status |
43200063 | 8/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Sat | NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 | Mater Dei Academy (Briganti) | 25-25-0 | St. Charles Borromeo (Bentley) | 15-7-0 | Completed |
43200055 | 8/26/2017 | 11:00 AM | Sat | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | St. Albert the Great (Muniak) | 25-25-13 | St. Mark (Burnett) | 20-27-15 | Completed |
43200001 | 8/26/2017 | 12:00 PM | Sat | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | Holy Trinity (Kappler) | 11-22-0 | St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200004 | 8/26/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sat | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | St. Raphael (Sak) | 25-25-0 | St. Jude (Shebak) | 15-14-0 | Completed |
43200002 | 8/27/2017 | 1:00 PM | Sun | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Hess) | 17-25-8 | Gesu (Griesmer) | 25-14-15 | Completed |
43200048 | 8/27/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sun | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | St. Gabriel (Lecesse) | 15-9-0 | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Hess) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200050 | 8/27/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sun | Notr / NDCL Gym | St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) | 25-25-0 | Notre Dame Elementary (Klika) | 19-19-0 | Completed |
43200005 | 8/27/2017 | 3:00 PM | Sun | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | St. Gabriel (Lecesse) | 16-24-0 | St. Charles Borromeo (Bentley) | 25-26-0 | Completed |
43200006 | 8/27/2017 | 4:00 PM | Sun | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | St. Albert the Great (Muniak) | 16-15-0 | Mater Dei Academy (Briganti) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200003 | 8/27/2017 | 5:00 PM | Sun | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | St. Mark (Burnett) | 19-25-15 | St. Bernadette (Vasek) | 25-18-7 | Completed |
43200011 | 9/2/2017 | 10:00 AM | Sat | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | St. Gabriel (Lecesse) | 23-25-15 | St. Jude (Shebak) | 25-22-12 | Completed |
43200007 | 9/2/2017 | 12:00 PM | Sat | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A | St. Bernadette (Vasek) | 18-14-0 | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Hess) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200008 | 9/2/2017 | 1:00 PM | Sat | St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym | St. Albert the Great (Muniak) | 25-16-10 | St. Charles Borromeo (Bentley) | 18-25-15 | Completed |
43200009 | 9/3/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sun | Vill / VASJ Gym | Holy Trinity (Kappler) | 15-28-4 | Mater Dei Academy (Briganti) | 25-26-15 | Completed |
43200010 | 9/3/2017 | 3:00 PM | Sun | St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great | Gesu (Griesmer) | 25-26-0 | St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) | 13-24-0 | Completed |
43200012 | 9/3/2017 | 4:00 PM | Sun | Notr / NDCL Gym | Notre Dame Elementary (Klika) | 24-25-15 | St. Mark (Burnett) | 26-5-9 | Completed |
43200014 | 9/9/2017 | 10:00 AM | Sat | NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 | St. Mark (Burnett) | 12-18-0 | Mater Dei Academy (Briganti) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200017 | 9/9/2017 | 11:00 AM | Sat | NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 | Notre Dame Elementary (Klika) | 20-15-0 | St. Raphael (Sak) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200013 | 9/9/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sat | St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great | St. Charles Borromeo (Bentley) | 9-23-0 | Gesu (Griesmer) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200016 | 9/9/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sat | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | St. Albert the Great (Muniak) | 25-25-0 | St. Jude (Shebak) | 17-20-0 | Completed |
43200018 | 9/9/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sat | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Hess) | 25-25-0 | Holy Trinity (Kappler) | 14-11-0 | Completed |
43200061 | 9/10/2017 | 4:00 PM | Sun | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain | St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) | 26-23-17 | St. Raphael (Sak) | 24-25-15 | Completed |
43200065 | 9/10/2017 | 4:00 PM | Sun | Notr / NDCL Gym | Gesu (Griesmer) | 25-25-0 | Notre Dame Elementary (Klika) | 13-21-0 | Completed |
43200051 | 9/10/2017 | 5:00 PM | Sun | Notr / NDCL Gym | St. Gabriel (Lecesse) | 17-9-0 | Mater Dei Academy (Briganti) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200020 | 9/16/2017 | 11:00 AM | Sat | St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym | St. Charles Borromeo (Bentley) | 20-19-0 | St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200052 | 9/16/2017 | 1:00 PM | Sat | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | St. Jude (Shebak) | 13-16-0 | Gesu (Griesmer) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200024 | 9/16/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sat | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | St. Bernadette (Vasek) | 22-18-0 | St. Albert the Great (Muniak) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200058 | 9/16/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sat | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | St. Jude (Shebak) | 16-25-8 | Notre Dame Elementary (Klika) | 25-21-15 | Completed |
43200022 | 9/16/2017 | 3:00 PM | Sat | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | St. Raphael (Sak) | 25-25-0 | St. Gabriel (Lecesse) | 18-16-0 | Completed |
43200019 | 9/17/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sun | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | St. Mark (Burnett) | 22-25-15 | St. Jude (Shebak) | 25-17-11 | Completed |
43200021 | 9/17/2017 | 3:00 PM | Sun | Vill / VASJ Gym | Mater Dei Academy (Briganti) | 19-25-15 | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Hess) | 25-13-13 | Completed |
43200062 | 9/17/2017 | 3:00 PM | Sun | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | St. Gabriel (Lecesse) | 25-16-15 | St. Albert the Great (Muniak) | 18-25-13 | Completed |
43200015 | 9/17/2017 | 4:00 PM | Sun | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | St. Bernadette (Vasek) | 14-15-0 | St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200023 | 9/17/2017 | 4:00 PM | Sun | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Notre Dame Elementary (Klika) | 25-25-0 | Holy Trinity (Kappler) | 20-18-0 | Completed |
43200030 | 9/23/2017 | 11:00 AM | Sat | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Jude (Shebak) | 16-10-0 | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Hess) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200027 | 9/23/2017 | 1:00 PM | Sat | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Notre Dame Elementary (Klika) | 16-25-14 | St. Gabriel (Lecesse) | 25-17-16 | Completed |
43200025 | 9/23/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sat | St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym | St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) | 25-25-0 | St. Albert the Great (Muniak) | 12-21-0 | Completed |
43200053 | 9/23/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sat | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | St. Mark (Burnett) | 17-25-15 | Holy Trinity (Kappler) | 25-19-6 | Completed |
43200028 | 9/23/2017 | 3:00 PM | Sat | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Gesu (Griesmer) | 18-25-17 | St. Raphael (Sak) | 25-19-19 | Completed |
43200029 | 9/24/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sun | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Holy Trinity (Kappler) | 25-25-0 | St. Bernadette (Vasek) | 13-14-0 | Completed |
43200056 | 9/24/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sun | Vill / VASJ Gym | St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) | 1-0-0 | Mater Dei Academy (Briganti) | 2-0-0 | Completed |
43200059 | 9/24/2017 | 4:00 PM | Sun | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Hess) | 25-25-0 | St. Raphael (Sak) | 14-14-0 | Completed |
43200026 | 9/24/2017 | 5:00 PM | Sun | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma | St. Charles Borromeo (Bentley) | 25-25-0 | St. Mark (Burnett) | 10-16-0 | Completed |
43200033 | 9/30/2017 | 1:00 PM | Sat | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Mater Dei Academy (Briganti) | 12-26-11 | St. Raphael (Sak) | 25-24-15 | Completed |
43200034 | 9/30/2017 | 1:00 PM | Sat | St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym | Notre Dame Elementary (Klika) | 25-25-0 | St. Albert the Great (Muniak) | 12-9-0 | Completed |
43200035 | 9/30/2017 | 1:00 PM | Sat | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | Holy Trinity (Kappler) | 16-13-0 | St. Charles Borromeo (Bentley) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200031 | 9/30/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sat | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | St. Jude (Shebak) | 11-25-15 | St. Bernadette (Vasek) | 25-17-11 | Completed |
43200032 | 9/30/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sat | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Gesu (Griesmer) | 25-25-0 | St. Gabriel (Lecesse) | 8-10-0 | Completed |
43200036 | 9/30/2017 | 5:00 PM | Sat | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Hess) | 18-12-0 | St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200046 | 10/1/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sun | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | St. Albert the Great (Muniak) | 13-8-0 | Holy Trinity (Kappler) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200060 | 10/1/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sun | Vill / VASJ Gym | St. Gabriel (Lecesse) | 2-0-0 | St. Bernadette (Vasek) | 1-0-0 | Completed |
43200043 | 10/1/2017 | 3:00 PM | Sun | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Mater Dei Academy (Briganti) | 25-25-0 | Gesu (Griesmer) | 16-13-0 | Completed |
43200045 | 10/1/2017 | 3:00 PM | Sun | Vill / VASJ Gym | St. Bernadette (Vasek) | 0-0-0 | Notre Dame Elementary (Klika) | 2-0-0 | Completed |
43200044 | 10/1/2017 | 4:00 PM | Sun | St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon | St. Raphael (Sak) | 25-25-0 | St. Mark (Burnett) | 22-16-0 | Completed |
43200054 | 10/1/2017 | 6:00 PM | Sun | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | St. Charles Borromeo (Bentley) | 16-26-10 | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Hess) | 25-24-15 | Completed |
43200039 | 10/7/2017 | 11:00 AM | Sat | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Raphael (Sak) | 25-25-0 | Holy Trinity (Kappler) | 23-14-0 | Completed |
43200040 | 10/7/2017 | 12:00 PM | Sat | St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym | Gesu (Griesmer) | 25-25-0 | St. Albert the Great (Muniak) | 11-9-0 | Completed |
43200064 | 10/7/2017 | 12:00 PM | Sat | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Hess) | 25-25-0 | St. Mark (Burnett) | 20-12-0 | Completed |
43200041 | 10/7/2017 | 1:00 PM | Sat | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) | 20-25-15 | St. Jude (Shebak) | 25-11-10 | Completed |
43200042 | 10/7/2017 | 3:00 PM | Sat | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A | St. Charles Borromeo (Bentley) | 25-25-0 | St. Bernadette (Vasek) | 19-9-0 | Completed |
43200038 | 10/8/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sun | Notr / NDCL Gym | Mater Dei Academy (Briganti) | 25-25-0 | Notre Dame Elementary (Klika) | 20-23-0 | Completed |
43200049 | 10/8/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sun | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Bernadette (Vasek) | 9-15-0 | St. Raphael (Sak) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200057 | 10/8/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sun | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Holy Trinity (Kappler) | 22-23-0 | Gesu (Griesmer) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200047 | 10/8/2017 | 3:00 PM | Sun | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | St. Jude (Shebak) | 20-12-0 | St. Charles Borromeo (Bentley) | 25-25-0 | Completed |
43200037 | 10/8/2017 | 5:00 PM | Sun | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | St. Mark (Burnett) | 26-25-0 | St. Gabriel (Lecesse) | 24-13-0 | Completed |